1 FM Brunello Marina , K= 0, Elo=2353, ID=0
22 Smatoteda 15102017, Livigno, 15/10/2017, 15/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 23 2N Tuor Elena 1480 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 6.0
2 W 12 2N Pedroncelli Antonio 1689 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 7.5
3 B 6 1N Sironi Roberto 1893 400 0.92 0.0 2.0 11.0
4 W 16 2N Hocher Horst 1609 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 6.0
5 B 14 2N Piacentino Vittorio 1669 400 0.92 1.0 4.0 7.5
6 W 7 CM Blonna Michele 1873 400 0.92 0.0 4.0 12.0
7 B 2 M Boschetti Claudio 2128 225 0.78 1.0 5.0 10.5
8 B 4 CM Maffiolli Masssimo 1998 355 0.89 1.0 6.0 11.5
9 W 3 CM Manoni Emmanuel 2017 336 0.88 1.0 7.0 11.0
10 W 5 CM Thairaj Almir 1915 400 0.92 1.0 8.0 9.0
11 B 20 3N Robustelli Davide 1568 400 0.92 1.0 9.0 8.0
12 W 8 CM Poletti Fausto 1833 400 0.92 1.0 10.0 8.0
13 B 11 1N Paniga Danilo 1735 400 0.92 1.0 11.0 7.0
14 B 26 CN Adjani Ylber 1440 400 0.92 1.0 12.0 7.5
var = 0, PRtg=2084 1775 12.67 12.0 84.0

2 M Boschetti Claudio , K= 0, Elo=2128, ID=0
22 Smatoteda 15102017, Livigno, 15/10/2017, 15/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 24 3N Russo Michele 1470 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 6.0
2 B 13 1N Manoni Ennio 1685 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 7.5
3 W 7 CM Blonna Michele 1873 255 0.81 0.0 2.0 12.0
4 B 17 2N Manoni Deborah 1590 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 7.0
5 W 3 CM Manoni Emmanuel 2017 111 0.65 0.5 3.5 11.0
6 B 19 2N Scottoni Gabriele 1578 400 0.92 1.0 4.5 6.0
7 W 1 FM Brunello Marina 2353 225 0.22 0.0 4.5 12.0
8 W 14 2N Piacentino Vittorio 1669 400 0.92 1.0 5.5 7.5
9 B 6 1N Sironi Roberto 1893 235 0.79 1.0 6.5 11.0
10 W 4 CM Maffiolli Masssimo 1998 130 0.68 0.0 6.5 11.5
11 B 15 2N Castellani Lino 1635 400 0.92 1.0 7.5 6.0
12 W 12 2N Pedroncelli Antonio 1689 400 0.92 1.0 8.5 7.5
13 B 5 CM Thairaj Almir 1915 213 0.77 1.0 9.5 9.0
14 B 32 CN Cremonini Luca 1440 400 0.92 1.0 10.5 7.0
var = 0, PRtg=1965 1772 11.28 10.5 75.0

3 CM Manoni Emmanuel , K= 0, Elo=2017, ID=0
22 Smatoteda 15102017, Livigno, 15/10/2017, 15/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 25 A Cusini Elia 1440 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 W 14 2N Piacentino Vittorio 1669 348 0.89 1.0 2.0 7.5
3 B 9 1N Deghi Donatello 1832 185 0.74 1.0 3.0 7.0
4 W 6 1N Sironi Roberto 1893 124 0.67 1.0 4.0 11.0
5 B 2 M Boschetti Claudio 2128 111 0.35 0.5 4.5 10.5
6 W 4 CM Maffiolli Masssimo 1998 19 0.53 0.5 5.0 11.5
7 B 7 CM Blonna Michele 1873 144 0.69 1.0 6.0 12.0
8 W 19 2N Scottoni Gabriele 1578 400 0.92 1.0 7.0 6.0
9 B 1 FM Brunello Marina 2353 336 0.12 0.0 7.0 12.0
10 W 18 2N Manukian Levon 1580 400 0.92 1.0 8.0 7.5
11 B 11 1N Paniga Danilo 1735 282 0.84 1.0 9.0 7.0
12 B 5 CM Thairaj Almir 1915 102 0.64 0.0 9.0 9.0
13 W 27 CN Barbieri Lucio 1440 400 0.92 1.0 10.0 7.5
14 W 17 2N Manoni Deborah 1590 400 0.92 1.0 11.0 7.0
var = 0, PRtg=2017 1787 10.07 11.0 86.5

4 CM Maffiolli Masssimo , K= 0, Elo=1998, ID=0
22 Smatoteda 15102017, Livigno, 15/10/2017, 15/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 26 CN Adjani Ylber 1440 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 7.5
2 B 15 2N Castellani Lino 1635 363 0.90 1.0 2.0 6.0
3 W 11 1N Paniga Danilo 1735 263 0.82 1.0 3.0 7.0
4 B 5 CM Thairaj Almir 1915 83 0.61 1.0 4.0 9.0
5 W 7 CM Blonna Michele 1873 125 0.67 1.0 5.0 12.0
6 B 3 CM Manoni Emmanuel 2017 19 0.47 0.5 5.5 11.0
7 B 6 1N Sironi Roberto 1893 105 0.64 0.0 5.5 11.0
8 W 1 FM Brunello Marina 2353 355 0.11 0.0 5.5 12.0
9 W 12 2N Pedroncelli Antonio 1689 309 0.86 1.0 6.5 7.5
10 B 2 M Boschetti Claudio 2128 130 0.32 1.0 7.5 10.5
11 W 38 CN Micheli Timmy 1440 400 0.92 1.0 8.5 6.0
12 B 33 CN Cucchi Paolo 1440 400 0.92 1.0 9.5 6.5
13 W 18 2N Manukian Levon 1580 400 0.92 1.0 10.5 7.5
14 B 20 3N Robustelli Davide 1568 400 0.92 1.0 11.5 8.0
var = 0, PRtg=2027 1765 10.00 11.5 85.5

5 CM Thairaj Almir , K= 0, Elo=1915, ID=0
22 Smatoteda 15102017, Livigno, 15/10/2017, 15/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 27 CN Barbieri Lucio 1440 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 7.5
2 W 16 2N Hocher Horst 1609 306 0.86 1.0 2.0 6.0
3 B 44 CN Bormolini Battista 1312 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 5.0
4 W 4 CM Maffiolli Masssimo 1998 83 0.39 0.0 3.0 11.5
5 B 20 3N Robustelli Davide 1568 347 0.89 1.0 4.0 8.0
6 W 6 1N Sironi Roberto 1893 22 0.53 0.0 4.0 11.0
7 B 8 CM Poletti Fausto 1833 82 0.61 1.0 5.0 8.0
8 W 11 1N Paniga Danilo 1735 180 0.74 1.0 6.0 7.0
9 W 7 CM Blonna Michele 1873 42 0.56 0.0 6.0 12.0
10 B 1 FM Brunello Marina 2353 400 0.08 0.0 6.0 12.0
11 B 18 2N Manukian Levon 1580 335 0.88 1.0 7.0 7.5
12 W 3 CM Manoni Emmanuel 2017 102 0.36 1.0 8.0 11.0
13 W 2 M Boschetti Claudio 2128 213 0.23 0.0 8.0 10.5
14 B 22 CN Ceresa Gianbattista 1485 400 0.92 1.0 9.0 7.0
var = 0, PRtg=1875 1773 8.89 9.0 72.0

6 1N Sironi Roberto , K= 0, Elo=1893, ID=0
22 Smatoteda 15102017, Livigno, 15/10/2017, 15/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 28 CN Bernocchi Andrea 1440 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 5.5
2 B 17 2N Manoni Deborah 1590 303 0.86 1.0 2.0 7.0
3 W 1 FM Brunello Marina 2353 400 0.08 1.0 3.0 12.0
4 B 3 CM Manoni Emmanuel 2017 124 0.33 0.0 3.0 11.0
5 W 15 2N Castellani Lino 1635 258 0.82 1.0 4.0 6.0
6 B 5 CM Thairaj Almir 1915 22 0.47 1.0 5.0 9.0
7 W 4 CM Maffiolli Masssimo 1998 105 0.36 1.0 6.0 11.5
8 B 7 CM Blonna Michele 1873 20 0.53 0.0 6.0 12.0
9 W 2 M Boschetti Claudio 2128 235 0.21 0.0 6.0 10.5
10 B 12 2N Pedroncelli Antonio 1689 204 0.76 1.0 7.0 7.5
11 W 27 CN Barbieri Lucio 1440 400 0.92 1.0 8.0 7.5
12 B 19 2N Scottoni Gabriele 1578 315 0.86 1.0 9.0 6.0
13 W 8 CM Poletti Fausto 1833 60 0.58 1.0 10.0 8.0
14 B 11 1N Paniga Danilo 1735 158 0.71 1.0 11.0 7.0
var = 0, PRtg=2032 1802 8.41 11.0 81.0

7 CM Blonna Michele , K= 0, Elo=1873, ID=0
22 Smatoteda 15102017, Livigno, 15/10/2017, 15/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 29 CN Bormolini Mario 1440 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 6.0
2 W 18 2N Manukian Levon 1580 293 0.85 1.0 2.0 7.5
3 B 2 M Boschetti Claudio 2128 255 0.19 1.0 3.0 10.5
4 W 8 CM Poletti Fausto 1833 40 0.56 1.0 4.0 8.0
5 B 4 CM Maffiolli Masssimo 1998 125 0.33 0.0 4.0 11.5
6 B 1 FM Brunello Marina 2353 400 0.08 1.0 5.0 12.0
7 W 3 CM Manoni Emmanuel 2017 144 0.31 0.0 5.0 11.0
8 W 6 1N Sironi Roberto 1893 20 0.47 1.0 6.0 11.0
9 B 5 CM Thairaj Almir 1915 42 0.44 1.0 7.0 9.0
10 W 19 2N Scottoni Gabriele 1578 295 0.85 1.0 8.0 6.0
11 B 17 2N Manoni Deborah 1590 283 0.84 1.0 9.0 7.0
12 W 20 3N Robustelli Davide 1568 305 0.86 1.0 10.0 8.0
13 B 21 3N Cusini Davide 1536 337 0.88 1.0 11.0 8.0
14 W 12 2N Pedroncelli Antonio 1689 184 0.74 1.0 12.0 7.5
var = 0, PRtg=2103 1794 8.32 12.0 87.0

8 CM Poletti Fausto , K= 0, Elo=1833, ID=0
22 Smatoteda 15102017, Livigno, 15/10/2017, 15/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 30 A Bormolini Michele 1440 393 0.92 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 B 21 3N Cusini Davide 1536 297 0.85 0.5 1.5 8.0
3 W 10 1N Battilani Cristian 1781 52 0.57 1.0 2.5 6.0
4 B 7 CM Blonna Michele 1873 40 0.44 0.0 2.5 12.0
5 W 42 CN Cusini Mattia 1428 400 0.92 0.5 3.0 7.0
6 B 18 2N Manukian Levon 1580 253 0.81 1.0 4.0 7.5
7 W 5 CM Thairaj Almir 1915 82 0.39 0.0 4.0 9.0
8 B 38 CN Micheli Timmy 1440 393 0.92 0.0 4.0 6.0
9 W 28 CN Bernocchi Andrea 1440 393 0.92 1.0 5.0 5.5
10 B 33 CN Cucchi Paolo 1440 393 0.92 1.0 6.0 6.5
11 W 19 2N Scottoni Gabriele 1578 255 0.81 1.0 7.0 6.0
12 B 1 FM Brunello Marina 2353 400 0.08 0.0 7.0 12.0
13 B 6 1N Sironi Roberto 1893 60 0.42 0.0 7.0 11.0
14 W 41 CN Peri Fabio 1437 396 0.92 1.0 8.0 7.0
var = 0, PRtg=1702 1652 9.89 8.0 62.5

9 1N Deghi Donatello , K= 0, Elo=1832, ID=0
22 Smatoteda 15102017, Livigno, 15/10/2017, 15/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 31 CN Conforto Galli Giuse 1440 392 0.92 1.0 1.0 7.0
2 W 20 3N Robustelli Davide 1568 264 0.82 1.0 2.0 8.0
3 W 3 CM Manoni Emmanuel 2017 185 0.26 0.0 2.0 11.0
4 B 19 2N Scottoni Gabriele 1578 254 0.81 0.0 2.0 6.0
5 W 22 CN Ceresa Gianbattista 1485 347 0.89 1.0 3.0 7.0
6 B 21 3N Cusini Davide 1536 296 0.85 0.0 3.0 8.0
7 W 13 1N Manoni Ennio 1685 147 0.70 1.0 4.0 7.5
8 B 15 2N Castellani Lino 1635 197 0.75 0.0 4.0 6.0
9 W 32 CN Cremonini Luca 1440 392 0.92 1.0 5.0 7.0
10 B 38 CN Micheli Timmy 1440 392 0.92 0.0 5.0 6.0
11 W 33 CN Cucchi Paolo 1440 392 0.92 0.0 5.0 6.5
12 B 10 1N Battilani Cristian 1781 51 0.57 1.0 6.0 6.0
13 W 26 CN Adjani Ylber 1440 392 0.92 0.0 6.0 7.5
14 B 24 3N Russo Michele 1470 362 0.90 1.0 7.0 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=1568 1568 11.15 7.0 55.0

10 1N Battilani Cristian , K= 0, Elo=1781, ID=0
22 Smatoteda 15102017, Livigno, 15/10/2017, 15/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 32 CN Cremonini Luca 1440 341 0.88 1.0 1.0 7.0
2 B 44 CN Bormolini Battista 1312 400 0.92 0.0 1.0 5.0
3 B 8 CM Poletti Fausto 1833 52 0.43 0.0 1.0 8.0
4 W 31 CN Conforto Galli Giuse 1440 341 0.88 1.0 2.0 7.0
5 B 23 2N Tuor Elena 1480 301 0.85 0.0 2.0 6.0
6 W 39 A Pini Simone 1440 341 0.88 1.0 3.0 5.0
7 B 33 CN Cucchi Paolo 1440 341 0.88 0.0 3.0 6.5
8 W 17 2N Manoni Deborah 1590 191 0.75 0.0 3.0 7.0
9 B 40 CN Uguzzoni Alessandro 1440 341 0.88 1.0 4.0 6.0
10 W 22 CN Ceresa Gianbattista 1485 296 0.85 0.0 4.0 7.0
11 B 16 2N Hocher Horst 1609 172 0.73 1.0 5.0 6.0
12 W 9 1N Deghi Donatello 1832 51 0.43 0.0 5.0 7.0
13 W 42 CN Cusini Mattia 1428 353 0.89 0.0 5.0 7.0
14 B 43 CN Franceschinelli Orne 1407 374 0.90 1.0 6.0 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=1463 1513 11.15 6.0 45.0

11 1N Paniga Danilo , K= 0, Elo=1735, ID=0
22 Smatoteda 15102017, Livigno, 15/10/2017, 15/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 33 CN Cucchi Paolo 1440 295 0.85 1.0 1.0 6.5
2 W 41 CN Peri Fabio 1437 298 0.85 1.0 2.0 7.0
3 B 4 CM Maffiolli Masssimo 1998 263 0.18 0.0 2.0 11.5
4 W 20 3N Robustelli Davide 1568 167 0.72 0.0 2.0 8.0
5 B 24 3N Russo Michele 1470 265 0.82 1.0 3.0 6.0
6 W 23 2N Tuor Elena 1480 255 0.81 1.0 4.0 6.0
7 B 27 CN Barbieri Lucio 1440 295 0.85 1.0 5.0 7.5
8 B 5 CM Thairaj Almir 1915 180 0.26 0.0 5.0 9.0
9 W 15 2N Castellani Lino 1635 100 0.64 0.0 5.0 6.0
10 B 13 1N Manoni Ennio 1685 50 0.57 1.0 6.0 7.5
11 W 3 CM Manoni Emmanuel 2017 282 0.16 0.0 6.0 11.0
12 B 38 CN Micheli Timmy 1440 295 0.85 1.0 7.0 6.0
13 W 1 FM Brunello Marina 2353 400 0.08 0.0 7.0 12.0
14 W 6 1N Sironi Roberto 1893 158 0.29 0.0 7.0 11.0
var = 0, PRtg=1698 1698 7.93 7.0 62.0

12 2N Pedroncelli Antonio , K= 0, Elo=1689, ID=0
22 Smatoteda 15102017, Livigno, 15/10/2017, 15/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 34 CN Giacomelli Alessandr 1440 249 0.81 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 B 1 FM Brunello Marina 2353 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 12.0
3 W 21 3N Cusini Davide 1536 153 0.70 1.0 2.0 8.0
4 B 22 CN Ceresa Gianbattista 1485 204 0.76 1.0 3.0 7.0
5 W 19 2N Scottoni Gabriele 1578 111 0.65 0.0 3.0 6.0
6 B 20 3N Robustelli Davide 1568 121 0.66 1.0 4.0 8.0
7 B 14 2N Piacentino Vittorio 1669 20 0.53 0.5 4.5 7.5
8 W 33 CN Cucchi Paolo 1440 249 0.81 1.0 5.5 6.5
9 B 4 CM Maffiolli Masssimo 1998 309 0.14 0.0 5.5 11.5
10 W 6 1N Sironi Roberto 1893 204 0.24 0.0 5.5 11.0
11 W 26 CN Adjani Ylber 1440 249 0.81 1.0 6.5 7.5
12 B 2 M Boschetti Claudio 2128 400 0.08 0.0 6.5 10.5
13 W 13 1N Manoni Ennio 1685 4 0.51 1.0 7.5 7.5
14 B 7 CM Blonna Michele 1873 184 0.26 0.0 7.5 12.0
var = 0, PRtg=1749 1720 7.04 7.5 63.0

13 1N Manoni Ennio , K= 0, Elo=1685, ID=0
22 Smatoteda 15102017, Livigno, 15/10/2017, 15/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 35 CN Longa Enrico 1440 245 0.80 1.0 1.0 6.5
2 W 2 M Boschetti Claudio 2128 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 10.5
3 B 22 CN Ceresa Gianbattista 1485 200 0.76 0.0 1.0 7.0
4 W 33 CN Cucchi Paolo 1440 245 0.80 0.5 1.5 6.5
5 B 32 CN Cremonini Luca 1440 245 0.80 1.0 2.5 7.0
6 W 41 CN Peri Fabio 1437 248 0.81 1.0 3.5 7.0
7 B 9 1N Deghi Donatello 1832 147 0.30 0.0 3.5 7.0
8 W 18 2N Manukian Levon 1580 105 0.64 0.0 3.5 7.5
9 B 23 2N Tuor Elena 1480 205 0.76 1.0 4.5 6.0
10 W 11 1N Paniga Danilo 1735 50 0.43 0.0 4.5 7.0
11 B 14 2N Piacentino Vittorio 1669 16 0.52 1.0 5.5 7.5
12 W 17 2N Manoni Deborah 1590 95 0.63 1.0 6.5 7.0
13 B 12 2N Pedroncelli Antonio 1689 4 0.49 0.0 6.5 7.5
14 W 15 2N Castellani Lino 1635 50 0.57 1.0 7.5 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=1642 1613 8.39 7.5 52.5

14 2N Piacentino Vittorio , K= 0, Elo=1669, ID=0
22 Smatoteda 15102017, Livigno, 15/10/2017, 15/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 36 A Manoni Elisabetta 1440 229 0.79 1.0 1.0 5.0
2 B 3 CM Manoni Emmanuel 2017 348 0.11 0.0 1.0 11.0
3 W 24 3N Russo Michele 1470 199 0.76 1.0 2.0 6.0
4 B 41 CN Peri Fabio 1437 232 0.79 1.0 3.0 7.0
5 W 1 FM Brunello Marina 2353 400 0.08 0.0 3.0 12.0
6 B 42 CN Cusini Mattia 1428 241 0.80 1.0 4.0 7.0
7 W 12 2N Pedroncelli Antonio 1689 20 0.47 0.5 4.5 7.5
8 B 2 M Boschetti Claudio 2128 400 0.08 0.0 4.5 10.5
9 W 33 CN Cucchi Paolo 1440 229 0.79 0.0 4.5 6.5
10 B 26 CN Adjani Ylber 1440 229 0.79 0.0 4.5 7.5
11 W 13 1N Manoni Ennio 1685 16 0.48 0.0 4.5 7.5
12 B 28 CN Bernocchi Andrea 1440 229 0.79 1.0 5.5 5.5
13 W 35 CN Longa Enrico 1440 229 0.79 1.0 6.5 6.5
14 B 19 2N Scottoni Gabriele 1578 91 0.62 1.0 7.5 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=1671 1642 8.14 7.5 56.0

15 2N Castellani Lino , K= 0, Elo=1635, ID=0
22 Smatoteda 15102017, Livigno, 15/10/2017, 15/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 37 CN Mazzali Giuseppe 1440 195 0.75 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 W 4 CM Maffiolli Masssimo 1998 363 0.10 0.0 1.0 11.5
3 B 29 CN Bormolini Mario 1440 195 0.75 1.0 2.0 6.0
4 W 44 CN Bormolini Battista 1312 323 0.87 1.0 3.0 5.0
5 B 6 1N Sironi Roberto 1893 258 0.18 0.0 3.0 11.0
6 W 27 CN Barbieri Lucio 1440 195 0.75 0.0 3.0 7.5
7 B 22 CN Ceresa Gianbattista 1485 150 0.70 1.0 4.0 7.0
8 W 9 1N Deghi Donatello 1832 197 0.25 1.0 5.0 7.0
9 B 11 1N Paniga Danilo 1735 100 0.36 1.0 6.0 7.0
10 W 20 3N Robustelli Davide 1568 67 0.59 0.0 6.0 8.0
11 W 2 M Boschetti Claudio 2128 400 0.08 0.0 6.0 10.5
12 B 21 3N Cusini Davide 1536 99 0.64 0.0 6.0 8.0
13 W 41 CN Peri Fabio 1437 198 0.76 0.0 6.0 7.0
14 B 13 1N Manoni Ennio 1685 50 0.43 0.0 6.0 7.5
var = 0, PRtg=1588 1638 7.21 6.0 58.0

16 2N Hocher Horst , K= 0, Elo=1609, ID=0
22 Smatoteda 15102017, Livigno, 15/10/2017, 15/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 38 CN Micheli Timmy 1440 169 0.72 1.0 1.0 6.0
2 B 5 CM Thairaj Almir 1915 306 0.14 0.0 1.0 9.0
3 W 36 A Manoni Elisabetta 1440 169 0.72 1.0 2.0 5.0
4 B 1 FM Brunello Marina 2353 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 12.0
5 W 41 CN Peri Fabio 1437 172 0.73 0.0 2.0 7.0
6 B 30 A Bormolini Michele 1440 169 0.72 1.0 3.0 4.0
7 W 42 CN Cusini Mattia 1428 181 0.74 0.0 3.0 7.0
8 B 26 CN Adjani Ylber 1440 169 0.72 0.0 3.0 7.5
9 W 31 CN Conforto Galli Giuse 1440 169 0.72 0.0 3.0 7.0
10 B 40 CN Uguzzoni Alessandro 1440 169 0.72 1.0 4.0 6.0
11 W 10 1N Battilani Cristian 1781 172 0.27 0.0 4.0 6.0
12 B 34 CN Giacomelli Alessandr 1440 169 0.72 1.0 5.0 3.0
13 W 23 2N Tuor Elena 1480 129 0.67 0.0 5.0 6.0
14 B 25 A Cusini Elia 1440 169 0.72 1.0 6.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1515 1565 8.39 6.0 44.0

17 2N Manoni Deborah , K= 0, Elo=1590, ID=0
22 Smatoteda 15102017, Livigno, 15/10/2017, 15/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 39 A Pini Simone 1440 150 0.70 1.0 1.0 5.0
2 W 6 1N Sironi Roberto 1893 303 0.14 0.0 1.0 11.0
3 B 37 CN Mazzali Giuseppe 1440 150 0.70 1.0 2.0 3.0
4 W 2 M Boschetti Claudio 2128 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 10.5
5 B 27 CN Barbieri Lucio 1440 150 0.70 0.0 2.0 7.5
6 W 44 CN Bormolini Battista 1312 278 0.83 1.0 3.0 5.0
7 W 18 2N Manukian Levon 1580 10 0.51 0.0 3.0 7.5
8 B 10 1N Battilani Cristian 1781 191 0.25 1.0 4.0 6.0
9 W 41 CN Peri Fabio 1437 153 0.70 1.0 5.0 7.0
10 B 42 CN Cusini Mattia 1428 162 0.71 1.0 6.0 7.0
11 W 7 CM Blonna Michele 1873 283 0.16 0.0 6.0 12.0
12 B 13 1N Manoni Ennio 1685 95 0.37 0.0 6.0 7.5
13 W 38 CN Micheli Timmy 1440 150 0.70 1.0 7.0 6.0
14 B 3 CM Manoni Emmanuel 2017 400 0.08 0.0 7.0 11.0
var = 0, PRtg=1635 1635 6.63 7.0 55.0

18 2N Manukian Levon , K= 0, Elo=1580, ID=0
22 Smatoteda 15102017, Livigno, 15/10/2017, 15/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 40 CN Uguzzoni Alessandro 1440 140 0.69 1.0 1.0 6.0
2 B 7 CM Blonna Michele 1873 293 0.15 0.0 1.0 12.0
3 W 42 CN Cusini Mattia 1428 152 0.70 0.5 1.5 7.0
4 B 21 3N Cusini Davide 1536 44 0.56 0.5 2.0 8.0
5 W 36 A Manoni Elisabetta 1440 140 0.69 1.0 3.0 5.0
6 W 8 CM Poletti Fausto 1833 253 0.19 0.0 3.0 8.0
7 B 17 2N Manoni Deborah 1590 10 0.49 1.0 4.0 7.0
8 B 13 1N Manoni Ennio 1685 105 0.36 1.0 5.0 7.5
9 W 38 CN Micheli Timmy 1440 140 0.69 1.0 6.0 6.0
10 B 3 CM Manoni Emmanuel 2017 400 0.08 0.0 6.0 11.0
11 W 5 CM Thairaj Almir 1915 335 0.12 0.0 6.0 9.0
12 W 24 3N Russo Michele 1470 110 0.65 1.0 7.0 6.0
13 B 4 CM Maffiolli Masssimo 1998 400 0.08 0.0 7.0 11.5
14 B 27 CN Barbieri Lucio 1440 140 0.69 0.5 7.5 7.5
var = 0, PRtg=1679 1650 6.14 7.5 60.0

19 2N Scottoni Gabriele , K= 0, Elo=1578, ID=0
22 Smatoteda 15102017, Livigno, 15/10/2017, 15/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 41 CN Peri Fabio 1437 141 0.69 0.0 0.0 7.0
2 W 33 CN Cucchi Paolo 1440 138 0.69 1.0 1.0 6.5
3 B 39 A Pini Simone 1440 138 0.69 1.0 2.0 5.0
4 W 9 1N Deghi Donatello 1832 254 0.19 1.0 3.0 7.0
5 B 12 2N Pedroncelli Antonio 1689 111 0.35 1.0 4.0 7.5
6 W 2 M Boschetti Claudio 2128 400 0.08 0.0 4.0 10.5
7 W 21 3N Cusini Davide 1536 42 0.56 1.0 5.0 8.0
8 B 3 CM Manoni Emmanuel 2017 400 0.08 0.0 5.0 11.0
9 W 42 CN Cusini Mattia 1428 150 0.70 1.0 6.0 7.0
10 B 7 CM Blonna Michele 1873 295 0.15 0.0 6.0 12.0
11 B 8 CM Poletti Fausto 1833 255 0.19 0.0 6.0 8.0
12 W 6 1N Sironi Roberto 1893 315 0.14 0.0 6.0 11.0
13 B 32 CN Cremonini Luca 1440 138 0.69 0.0 6.0 7.0
14 W 14 2N Piacentino Vittorio 1669 91 0.38 0.0 6.0 7.5
var = 0, PRtg=1640 1690 5.58 6.0 60.0

20 3N Robustelli Davide , K= 0, Elo=1568, ID=0
22 Smatoteda 15102017, Livigno, 15/10/2017, 15/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 42 CN Cusini Mattia 1428 140 0.69 1.0 1.0 7.0
2 B 9 1N Deghi Donatello 1832 264 0.18 0.0 1.0 7.0
3 W 38 CN Micheli Timmy 1440 128 0.67 1.0 2.0 6.0
4 B 11 1N Paniga Danilo 1735 167 0.28 1.0 3.0 7.0
5 W 5 CM Thairaj Almir 1915 347 0.11 0.0 3.0 9.0
6 W 12 2N Pedroncelli Antonio 1689 121 0.34 0.0 3.0 7.5
7 B 41 CN Peri Fabio 1437 131 0.68 1.0 4.0 7.0
8 B 21 3N Cusini Davide 1536 32 0.54 1.0 5.0 8.0
9 W 26 CN Adjani Ylber 1440 128 0.67 1.0 6.0 7.5
10 B 15 2N Castellani Lino 1635 67 0.41 1.0 7.0 6.0
11 W 1 FM Brunello Marina 2353 400 0.08 0.0 7.0 12.0
12 B 7 CM Blonna Michele 1873 305 0.14 0.0 7.0 12.0
13 W 33 CN Cucchi Paolo 1440 128 0.67 1.0 8.0 6.5
14 W 4 CM Maffiolli Masssimo 1998 400 0.08 0.0 8.0 11.5
var = 0, PRtg=1747 1697 5.54 8.0 65.0

21 3N Cusini Davide , K= 0, Elo=1536, ID=0
22 Smatoteda 15102017, Livigno, 15/10/2017, 15/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 43 CN Franceschinelli Orne 1407 129 0.67 1.0 1.0 5.5
2 W 8 CM Poletti Fausto 1833 297 0.15 0.5 1.5 8.0
3 B 12 2N Pedroncelli Antonio 1689 153 0.30 0.0 1.5 7.5
4 W 18 2N Manukian Levon 1580 44 0.44 0.5 2.0 7.5
5 B 44 CN Bormolini Battista 1312 224 0.78 1.0 3.0 5.0
6 W 9 1N Deghi Donatello 1832 296 0.15 1.0 4.0 7.0
7 B 19 2N Scottoni Gabriele 1578 42 0.44 0.0 4.0 6.0
8 W 20 3N Robustelli Davide 1568 32 0.46 0.0 4.0 8.0
9 B 24 3N Russo Michele 1470 66 0.59 0.0 4.0 6.0
10 W 41 CN Peri Fabio 1437 99 0.64 1.0 5.0 7.0
11 B 31 CN Conforto Galli Giuse 1440 96 0.63 1.0 6.0 7.0
12 W 15 2N Castellani Lino 1635 99 0.36 1.0 7.0 6.0
13 W 7 CM Blonna Michele 1873 337 0.12 0.0 7.0 12.0
14 B 33 CN Cucchi Paolo 1440 96 0.63 1.0 8.0 6.5
var = 0, PRtg=1628 1578 6.36 8.0 58.0

22 CN Ceresa Gianbattista , K= 0, Elo=1485, ID=0
22 Smatoteda 15102017, Livigno, 15/10/2017, 15/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 44 CN Bormolini Battista 1312 173 0.73 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 B 34 CN Giacomelli Alessandr 1440 45 0.56 1.0 1.0 3.0
3 W 13 1N Manoni Ennio 1685 200 0.24 1.0 2.0 7.5
4 W 12 2N Pedroncelli Antonio 1689 204 0.24 0.0 2.0 7.5
5 B 9 1N Deghi Donatello 1832 347 0.11 0.0 2.0 7.0
6 B 36 A Manoni Elisabetta 1440 45 0.56 1.0 3.0 5.0
7 W 15 2N Castellani Lino 1635 150 0.30 0.0 3.0 6.0
8 B 32 CN Cremonini Luca 1440 45 0.56 0.0 3.0 7.0
9 W 29 CN Bormolini Mario 1440 45 0.56 1.0 4.0 6.0
10 B 10 1N Battilani Cristian 1781 296 0.15 1.0 5.0 6.0
11 W 28 CN Bernocchi Andrea 1440 45 0.56 1.0 6.0 5.5
12 B 27 CN Barbieri Lucio 1440 45 0.56 0.0 6.0 7.5
13 W 24 3N Russo Michele 1470 15 0.52 1.0 7.0 6.0
14 W 5 CM Thairaj Almir 1915 400 0.08 0.0 7.0 9.0
var = 0, PRtg=1569 1569 5.73 7.0 51.0

23 2N Tuor Elena , K= 0, Elo=1480, ID=0
22 Smatoteda 15102017, Livigno, 15/10/2017, 15/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 1 FM Brunello Marina 2353 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 12.0
2 B 36 A Manoni Elisabetta 1440 40 0.56 0.0 0.0 5.0
3 B 43 CN Franceschinelli Orne 1407 73 0.60 1.0 1.0 5.5
4 W 37 CN Mazzali Giuseppe 1440 40 0.56 1.0 2.0 3.0
5 W 10 1N Battilani Cristian 1781 301 0.15 1.0 3.0 6.0
6 B 11 1N Paniga Danilo 1735 255 0.19 0.0 3.0 7.0
7 W 38 CN Micheli Timmy 1440 40 0.56 0.0 3.0 6.0
8 B 41 CN Peri Fabio 1437 43 0.56 0.0 3.0 7.0
9 W 13 1N Manoni Ennio 1685 205 0.24 0.0 3.0 7.5
10 B 30 A Bormolini Michele 1440 40 0.56 1.0 4.0 4.0
11 W 29 CN Bormolini Mario 1440 40 0.56 1.0 5.0 6.0
12 B 26 CN Adjani Ylber 1440 40 0.56 0.0 5.0 7.5
13 B 16 2N Hocher Horst 1609 129 0.33 1.0 6.0 6.0
14 W 31 CN Conforto Galli Giuse 1440 40 0.56 0.0 6.0 7.0
var = 0, PRtg=1528 1578 6.07 6.0 44.0

24 3N Russo Michele , K= 0, Elo=1470, ID=0
22 Smatoteda 15102017, Livigno, 15/10/2017, 15/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 2 M Boschetti Claudio 2128 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 10.5
2 W 25 A Cusini Elia 1440 30 0.54 1.0 1.0 3.0
3 B 14 2N Piacentino Vittorio 1669 199 0.24 0.0 1.0 7.5
4 W 39 A Pini Simone 1440 30 0.54 1.0 2.0 5.0
5 W 11 1N Paniga Danilo 1735 265 0.18 0.0 2.0 7.0
6 B 38 CN Micheli Timmy 1440 30 0.54 0.0 2.0 6.0
7 W 35 CN Longa Enrico 1440 30 0.54 1.0 3.0 6.5
8 B 36 A Manoni Elisabetta 1440 30 0.54 1.0 4.0 5.0
9 W 21 3N Cusini Davide 1536 66 0.41 1.0 5.0 8.0
10 B 27 CN Barbieri Lucio 1440 30 0.54 0.0 5.0 7.5
11 W 42 CN Cusini Mattia 1428 42 0.56 1.0 6.0 7.0
12 B 18 2N Manukian Levon 1580 110 0.35 0.0 6.0 7.5
13 B 22 CN Ceresa Gianbattista 1485 15 0.48 0.0 6.0 7.0
14 W 9 1N Deghi Donatello 1832 362 0.10 0.0 6.0 7.0
var = 0, PRtg=1524 1574 5.64 6.0 49.0

25 A Cusini Elia , K= 0, Elo=1440, ID=0
22 Smatoteda 15102017, Livigno, 15/10/2017, 15/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 3 CM Manoni Emmanuel 2017 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 11.0
2 B 24 3N Russo Michele 1470 30 0.46 0.0 0.0 6.0
3 W 30 A Bormolini Michele 1440 0 0.50 0.0 0.0 4.0
4 B 40 CN Uguzzoni Alessandro 1440 0 0.50 0.0 0.0 6.0
5 W 28 CN Bernocchi Andrea 1440 0 0.50 0.0 0.0 5.5
6 B 43 CN Franceschinelli Orne 1407 33 0.55 0.0 0.0 5.5
7 W 34 CN Giacomelli Alessandr 1440 0 0.50 1.0 1.0 3.0
8 W 37 CN Mazzali Giuseppe 1440 0 0.50 1.0 2.0 3.0
9 B 39 A Pini Simone 1440 0 0.50 0.0 2.0 5.0
10 B 36 A Manoni Elisabetta 1440 0 0.50 0.0 2.0 5.0
11 W 35 CN Longa Enrico 1440 0 0.50 0.0 2.0 6.5
12 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 3.0 0.0
13 B 29 CN Bormolini Mario 1440 0 0.50 0.0 3.0 6.0
14 W 16 2N Hocher Horst 1609 169 0.28 0.0 3.0 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=1201 1497 5.87 3.0 18.0

26 CN Adjani Ylber , K= 0, Elo=1440, ID=0
22 Smatoteda 15102017, Livigno, 15/10/2017, 15/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 4 CM Maffiolli Masssimo 1998 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 11.5
2 W 35 CN Longa Enrico 1440 0 0.50 0.5 0.5 6.5
3 B 41 CN Peri Fabio 1437 3 0.50 0.0 0.5 7.0
4 W 43 CN Franceschinelli Orne 1407 33 0.55 1.0 1.5 5.5
5 B 33 CN Cucchi Paolo 1440 0 0.50 0.0 1.5 6.5
6 B 40 CN Uguzzoni Alessandro 1440 0 0.50 1.0 2.5 6.0
7 W 29 CN Bormolini Mario 1440 0 0.50 1.0 3.5 6.0
8 W 16 2N Hocher Horst 1609 169 0.28 1.0 4.5 6.0
9 B 20 3N Robustelli Davide 1568 128 0.33 0.0 4.5 8.0
10 W 14 2N Piacentino Vittorio 1669 229 0.21 1.0 5.5 7.5
11 B 12 2N Pedroncelli Antonio 1689 249 0.19 0.0 5.5 7.5
12 W 23 2N Tuor Elena 1480 40 0.44 1.0 6.5 6.0
13 B 9 1N Deghi Donatello 1832 392 0.08 1.0 7.5 7.0
14 W 1 FM Brunello Marina 2353 400 0.08 0.0 7.5 12.0
var = 0, PRtg=1658 1629 4.74 7.5 51.5

27 CN Barbieri Lucio , K= 0, Elo=1440, ID=0
22 Smatoteda 15102017, Livigno, 15/10/2017, 15/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 5 CM Thairaj Almir 1915 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 9.0
2 B 38 CN Micheli Timmy 1440 0 0.50 0.0 0.0 6.0
3 W 34 CN Giacomelli Alessandr 1440 0 0.50 1.0 1.0 3.0
4 B 30 A Bormolini Michele 1440 0 0.50 1.0 2.0 4.0
5 W 17 2N Manoni Deborah 1590 150 0.30 1.0 3.0 7.0
6 B 15 2N Castellani Lino 1635 195 0.25 1.0 4.0 6.0
7 W 11 1N Paniga Danilo 1735 295 0.15 0.0 4.0 7.0
8 B 42 CN Cusini Mattia 1428 12 0.52 0.0 4.0 7.0
9 W 44 CN Bormolini Battista 1312 128 0.67 1.0 5.0 5.0
10 W 24 3N Russo Michele 1470 30 0.46 1.0 6.0 6.0
11 B 6 1N Sironi Roberto 1893 400 0.08 0.0 6.0 11.0
12 W 22 CN Ceresa Gianbattista 1485 45 0.44 1.0 7.0 7.0
13 B 3 CM Manoni Emmanuel 2017 400 0.08 0.0 7.0 11.0
14 W 18 2N Manukian Levon 1580 140 0.31 0.5 7.5 7.5
var = 0, PRtg=1628 1599 4.84 7.5 56.5

28 CN Bernocchi Andrea , K= 0, Elo=1440, ID=0
22 Smatoteda 15102017, Livigno, 15/10/2017, 15/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 6 1N Sironi Roberto 1893 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 11.0
2 W 37 CN Mazzali Giuseppe 1440 0 0.50 0.0 0.0 3.0
3 B 33 CN Cucchi Paolo 1440 0 0.50 0.0 0.0 6.5
4 W 34 CN Giacomelli Alessandr 1440 0 0.50 0.0 0.0 3.0
5 B 25 A Cusini Elia 1440 0 0.50 1.0 1.0 3.0
6 W 32 CN Cremonini Luca 1440 0 0.50 0.5 1.5 7.0
7 B 39 A Pini Simone 1440 0 0.50 1.0 2.5 5.0
8 W 35 CN Longa Enrico 1440 0 0.50 1.0 3.5 6.5
9 B 8 CM Poletti Fausto 1833 393 0.08 0.0 3.5 8.0
10 W 43 CN Franceschinelli Orne 1407 33 0.55 1.0 4.5 5.5
11 B 22 CN Ceresa Gianbattista 1485 45 0.44 0.0 4.5 7.0
12 W 14 2N Piacentino Vittorio 1669 229 0.21 0.0 4.5 7.5
13 B 30 A Bormolini Michele 1440 0 0.50 1.0 5.5 4.0
14 W 29 CN Bormolini Mario 1440 0 0.50 0.0 5.5 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=1438 1518 5.86 5.5 36.5

29 CN Bormolini Mario , K= 0, Elo=1440, ID=0
22 Smatoteda 15102017, Livigno, 15/10/2017, 15/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 7 CM Blonna Michele 1873 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 12.0
2 B 40 CN Uguzzoni Alessandro 1440 0 0.50 1.0 1.0 6.0
3 W 15 2N Castellani Lino 1635 195 0.25 0.0 1.0 6.0
4 B 36 A Manoni Elisabetta 1440 0 0.50 0.0 1.0 5.0
5 B 35 CN Longa Enrico 1440 0 0.50 0.0 1.0 6.5
6 W 37 CN Mazzali Giuseppe 1440 0 0.50 1.0 2.0 3.0
7 B 26 CN Adjani Ylber 1440 0 0.50 0.0 2.0 7.5
8 W 39 A Pini Simone 1440 0 0.50 1.0 3.0 5.0
9 B 22 CN Ceresa Gianbattista 1485 45 0.44 0.0 3.0 7.0
10 W 34 CN Giacomelli Alessandr 1440 0 0.50 1.0 4.0 3.0
11 B 23 2N Tuor Elena 1480 40 0.44 0.0 4.0 6.0
12 W 43 CN Franceschinelli Orne 1407 33 0.55 0.0 4.0 5.5
13 W 25 A Cusini Elia 1440 0 0.50 1.0 5.0 3.0
14 B 28 CN Bernocchi Andrea 1440 0 0.50 1.0 6.0 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=1439 1489 6.26 6.0 37.0

30 A Bormolini Michele , K= 0, Elo=1440, ID=0
22 Smatoteda 15102017, Livigno, 15/10/2017, 15/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 8 CM Poletti Fausto 1833 393 0.08 0.0 0.0 8.0
2 W 39 A Pini Simone 1440 0 0.50 0.0 0.0 5.0
3 B 25 A Cusini Elia 1440 0 0.50 1.0 1.0 3.0
4 W 27 CN Barbieri Lucio 1440 0 0.50 0.0 1.0 7.5
5 B 37 CN Mazzali Giuseppe 1440 0 0.50 1.0 2.0 3.0
6 W 16 2N Hocher Horst 1609 169 0.28 0.0 2.0 6.0
7 B 32 CN Cremonini Luca 1440 0 0.50 0.0 2.0 7.0
8 W 40 CN Uguzzoni Alessandro 1440 0 0.50 0.0 2.0 6.0
9 B 43 CN Franceschinelli Orne 1407 33 0.55 0.0 2.0 5.5
10 W 23 2N Tuor Elena 1480 40 0.44 0.0 2.0 6.0
11 B 34 CN Giacomelli Alessandr 1440 0 0.50 1.0 3.0 3.0
12 B 36 A Manoni Elisabetta 1440 0 0.50 0.0 3.0 5.0
13 W 28 CN Bernocchi Andrea 1440 0 0.50 0.0 3.0 5.5
14 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 4.0 0.0
var = 0, PRtg=1273 1484 5.85 4.0 27.0

31 CN Conforto Galli Giuse, K= 0, Elo=1440, ID=0
22 Smatoteda 15102017, Livigno, 15/10/2017, 15/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 9 1N Deghi Donatello 1832 392 0.08 0.0 0.0 7.0
2 B 42 CN Cusini Mattia 1428 12 0.52 0.0 0.0 7.0
3 W 40 CN Uguzzoni Alessandro 1440 0 0.50 1.0 1.0 6.0
4 B 10 1N Battilani Cristian 1781 341 0.12 0.0 1.0 6.0
5 W 38 CN Micheli Timmy 1440 0 0.50 0.0 1.0 6.0
6 B 34 CN Giacomelli Alessandr 1440 0 0.50 1.0 2.0 3.0
7 W 43 CN Franceschinelli Orne 1407 33 0.55 1.0 3.0 5.5
8 W 44 CN Bormolini Battista 1312 128 0.67 0.0 3.0 5.0
9 B 16 2N Hocher Horst 1609 169 0.28 1.0 4.0 6.0
10 B 32 CN Cremonini Luca 1440 0 0.50 1.0 5.0 7.0
11 W 21 3N Cusini Davide 1536 96 0.37 0.0 5.0 8.0
12 B 41 CN Peri Fabio 1437 3 0.50 0.0 5.0 7.0
13 W 36 A Manoni Elisabetta 1440 0 0.50 1.0 6.0 5.0
14 B 23 2N Tuor Elena 1480 40 0.44 1.0 7.0 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=1502 1502 6.03 7.0 43.0

32 CN Cremonini Luca , K= 0, Elo=1440, ID=0
22 Smatoteda 15102017, Livigno, 15/10/2017, 15/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 10 1N Battilani Cristian 1781 341 0.12 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 W 43 CN Franceschinelli Orne 1407 33 0.55 0.5 0.5 5.5
3 B 35 CN Longa Enrico 1440 0 0.50 0.0 0.5 6.5
4 B 38 CN Micheli Timmy 1440 0 0.50 1.0 1.5 6.0
5 W 13 1N Manoni Ennio 1685 245 0.20 0.0 1.5 7.5
6 B 28 CN Bernocchi Andrea 1440 0 0.50 0.5 2.0 5.5
7 W 30 A Bormolini Michele 1440 0 0.50 1.0 3.0 4.0
8 W 22 CN Ceresa Gianbattista 1485 45 0.44 1.0 4.0 7.0
9 B 9 1N Deghi Donatello 1832 392 0.08 0.0 4.0 7.0
10 W 31 CN Conforto Galli Giuse 1440 0 0.50 0.0 4.0 7.0
11 B 39 A Pini Simone 1440 0 0.50 1.0 5.0 5.0
12 B 42 CN Cusini Mattia 1428 12 0.52 1.0 6.0 7.0
13 W 19 2N Scottoni Gabriele 1578 138 0.31 1.0 7.0 6.0
14 W 2 M Boschetti Claudio 2128 400 0.08 0.0 7.0 10.5
var = 0, PRtg=1569 1569 5.30 7.0 46.0

33 CN Cucchi Paolo , K= 0, Elo=1440, ID=0
22 Smatoteda 15102017, Livigno, 15/10/2017, 15/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 11 1N Paniga Danilo 1735 295 0.15 0.0 0.0 7.0
2 B 19 2N Scottoni Gabriele 1578 138 0.31 0.0 0.0 6.0
3 W 28 CN Bernocchi Andrea 1440 0 0.50 1.0 1.0 5.5
4 B 13 1N Manoni Ennio 1685 245 0.20 0.5 1.5 7.5
5 W 26 CN Adjani Ylber 1440 0 0.50 1.0 2.5 7.5
6 B 35 CN Longa Enrico 1440 0 0.50 1.0 3.5 6.5
7 W 10 1N Battilani Cristian 1781 341 0.12 1.0 4.5 6.0
8 B 12 2N Pedroncelli Antonio 1689 249 0.19 0.0 4.5 7.5
9 B 14 2N Piacentino Vittorio 1669 229 0.21 1.0 5.5 7.5
10 W 8 CM Poletti Fausto 1833 393 0.08 0.0 5.5 8.0
11 B 9 1N Deghi Donatello 1832 392 0.08 1.0 6.5 7.0
12 W 4 CM Maffiolli Masssimo 1998 400 0.08 0.0 6.5 11.5
13 B 20 3N Robustelli Davide 1568 128 0.33 0.0 6.5 8.0
14 W 21 3N Cusini Davide 1536 96 0.37 0.0 6.5 8.0
var = 0, PRtg=1630 1659 3.62 6.5 54.5

34 CN Giacomelli Alessandr, K= 0, Elo=1440, ID=0
22 Smatoteda 15102017, Livigno, 15/10/2017, 15/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 12 2N Pedroncelli Antonio 1689 249 0.19 0.0 0.0 7.5
2 W 22 CN Ceresa Gianbattista 1485 45 0.44 0.0 0.0 7.0
3 B 27 CN Barbieri Lucio 1440 0 0.50 0.0 0.0 7.5
4 B 28 CN Bernocchi Andrea 1440 0 0.50 1.0 1.0 5.5
5 W 40 CN Uguzzoni Alessandro 1440 0 0.50 0.0 1.0 6.0
6 W 31 CN Conforto Galli Giuse 1440 0 0.50 0.0 1.0 7.0
7 B 25 A Cusini Elia 1440 0 0.50 0.0 1.0 3.0
8 B 43 CN Franceschinelli Orne 1407 33 0.55 0.0 1.0 5.5
9 W 37 CN Mazzali Giuseppe 1440 0 0.50 1.0 2.0 3.0
10 B 29 CN Bormolini Mario 1440 0 0.50 0.0 2.0 6.0
11 W 30 A Bormolini Michele 1440 0 0.50 0.0 2.0 4.0
12 W 16 2N Hocher Horst 1609 169 0.28 0.0 2.0 6.0
13 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 3.0 0.0
14 B 39 A Pini Simone 1440 0 0.50 0.0 3.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1177 1473 5.96 3.0 19.0

35 CN Longa Enrico , K= 0, Elo=1440, ID=0
22 Smatoteda 15102017, Livigno, 15/10/2017, 15/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 13 1N Manoni Ennio 1685 245 0.20 0.0 0.0 7.5
2 B 26 CN Adjani Ylber 1440 0 0.50 0.5 0.5 7.5
3 W 32 CN Cremonini Luca 1440 0 0.50 1.0 1.5 7.0
4 B 42 CN Cusini Mattia 1428 12 0.52 0.0 1.5 7.0
5 W 29 CN Bormolini Mario 1440 0 0.50 1.0 2.5 6.0
6 W 33 CN Cucchi Paolo 1440 0 0.50 0.0 2.5 6.5
7 B 24 3N Russo Michele 1470 30 0.46 0.0 2.5 6.0
8 B 28 CN Bernocchi Andrea 1440 0 0.50 0.0 2.5 5.5
9 W 36 A Manoni Elisabetta 1440 0 0.50 1.0 3.5 5.0
10 B 44 CN Bormolini Battista 1312 128 0.67 0.0 3.5 5.0
11 B 25 A Cusini Elia 1440 0 0.50 1.0 4.5 3.0
12 W 39 A Pini Simone 1440 0 0.50 1.0 5.5 5.0
13 B 14 2N Piacentino Vittorio 1669 229 0.21 0.0 5.5 7.5
14 W 37 CN Mazzali Giuseppe 1440 0 0.50 1.0 6.5 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1437 1466 6.56 6.5 42.5

36 A Manoni Elisabetta , K= 0, Elo=1440, ID=0
22 Smatoteda 15102017, Livigno, 15/10/2017, 15/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 14 2N Piacentino Vittorio 1669 229 0.21 0.0 0.0 7.5
2 W 23 2N Tuor Elena 1480 40 0.44 1.0 1.0 6.0
3 B 16 2N Hocher Horst 1609 169 0.28 0.0 1.0 6.0
4 W 29 CN Bormolini Mario 1440 0 0.50 1.0 2.0 6.0
5 B 18 2N Manukian Levon 1580 140 0.31 0.0 2.0 7.5
6 W 22 CN Ceresa Gianbattista 1485 45 0.44 0.0 2.0 7.0
7 B 37 CN Mazzali Giuseppe 1440 0 0.50 1.0 3.0 3.0
8 W 24 3N Russo Michele 1470 30 0.46 0.0 3.0 6.0
9 B 35 CN Longa Enrico 1440 0 0.50 0.0 3.0 6.5
10 W 25 A Cusini Elia 1440 0 0.50 1.0 4.0 3.0
11 B 41 CN Peri Fabio 1437 3 0.50 0.0 4.0 7.0
12 W 30 A Bormolini Michele 1440 0 0.50 1.0 5.0 4.0
13 B 31 CN Conforto Galli Giuse 1440 0 0.50 0.0 5.0 7.0
14 W 40 CN Uguzzoni Alessandro 1440 0 0.50 0.0 5.0 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=1384 1486 6.14 5.0 40.0

37 CN Mazzali Giuseppe , K= 0, Elo=1440, ID=0
22 Smatoteda 15102017, Livigno, 15/10/2017, 15/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 15 2N Castellani Lino 1635 195 0.25 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 B 28 CN Bernocchi Andrea 1440 0 0.50 1.0 1.0 5.5
3 W 17 2N Manoni Deborah 1590 150 0.30 0.0 1.0 7.0
4 B 23 2N Tuor Elena 1480 40 0.44 0.0 1.0 6.0
5 W 30 A Bormolini Michele 1440 0 0.50 0.0 1.0 4.0
6 B 29 CN Bormolini Mario 1440 0 0.50 0.0 1.0 6.0
7 W 36 A Manoni Elisabetta 1440 0 0.50 0.0 1.0 5.0
8 B 25 A Cusini Elia 1440 0 0.50 0.0 1.0 3.0
9 B 34 CN Giacomelli Alessandr 1440 0 0.50 0.0 1.0 3.0
10 W 39 A Pini Simone 1440 0 0.50 0.0 1.0 5.0
11 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 2.0 0.0
12 B 40 CN Uguzzoni Alessandro 1440 0 0.50 1.0 3.0 6.0
13 W 43 CN Franceschinelli Orne 1407 33 0.55 0.0 3.0 5.5
14 B 35 CN Longa Enrico 1440 0 0.50 0.0 3.0 6.5
var = 0, PRtg=1171 1467 6.04 3.0 20.0

38 CN Micheli Timmy , K= 0, Elo=1440, ID=0
22 Smatoteda 15102017, Livigno, 15/10/2017, 15/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 16 2N Hocher Horst 1609 169 0.28 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 W 27 CN Barbieri Lucio 1440 0 0.50 1.0 1.0 7.5
3 B 20 3N Robustelli Davide 1568 128 0.33 0.0 1.0 8.0
4 W 32 CN Cremonini Luca 1440 0 0.50 0.0 1.0 7.0
5 B 31 CN Conforto Galli Giuse 1440 0 0.50 1.0 2.0 7.0
6 W 24 3N Russo Michele 1470 30 0.46 1.0 3.0 6.0
7 B 23 2N Tuor Elena 1480 40 0.44 1.0 4.0 6.0
8 W 8 CM Poletti Fausto 1833 393 0.08 1.0 5.0 8.0
9 B 18 2N Manukian Levon 1580 140 0.31 0.0 5.0 7.5
10 W 9 1N Deghi Donatello 1832 392 0.08 1.0 6.0 7.0
11 B 4 CM Maffiolli Masssimo 1998 400 0.08 0.0 6.0 11.5
12 W 11 1N Paniga Danilo 1735 295 0.15 0.0 6.0 7.0
13 B 17 2N Manoni Deborah 1590 150 0.30 0.0 6.0 7.0
14 W 42 CN Cusini Mattia 1428 12 0.52 0.0 6.0 7.0
var = 0, PRtg=1553 1603 4.53 6.0 52.0

39 A Pini Simone , K= 0, Elo=1440, ID=0
22 Smatoteda 15102017, Livigno, 15/10/2017, 15/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 17 2N Manoni Deborah 1590 150 0.30 0.0 0.0 7.0
2 B 30 A Bormolini Michele 1440 0 0.50 1.0 1.0 4.0
3 W 19 2N Scottoni Gabriele 1578 138 0.31 0.0 1.0 6.0
4 B 24 3N Russo Michele 1470 30 0.46 0.0 1.0 6.0
5 W 43 CN Franceschinelli Orne 1407 33 0.55 1.0 2.0 5.5
6 B 10 1N Battilani Cristian 1781 341 0.12 0.0 2.0 6.0
7 W 28 CN Bernocchi Andrea 1440 0 0.50 0.0 2.0 5.5
8 B 29 CN Bormolini Mario 1440 0 0.50 0.0 2.0 6.0
9 W 25 A Cusini Elia 1440 0 0.50 1.0 3.0 3.0
10 B 37 CN Mazzali Giuseppe 1440 0 0.50 1.0 4.0 3.0
11 W 32 CN Cremonini Luca 1440 0 0.50 0.0 4.0 7.0
12 B 35 CN Longa Enrico 1440 0 0.50 0.0 4.0 6.5
13 W 40 CN Uguzzoni Alessandro 1440 0 0.50 0.0 4.0 6.0
14 W 34 CN Giacomelli Alessandr 1440 0 0.50 1.0 5.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1383 1485 6.24 5.0 35.0

40 CN Uguzzoni Alessandro , K= 0, Elo=1440, ID=0
22 Smatoteda 15102017, Livigno, 15/10/2017, 15/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 18 2N Manukian Levon 1580 140 0.31 0.0 0.0 7.5
2 W 29 CN Bormolini Mario 1440 0 0.50 0.0 0.0 6.0
3 B 31 CN Conforto Galli Giuse 1440 0 0.50 0.0 0.0 7.0
4 W 25 A Cusini Elia 1440 0 0.50 1.0 1.0 3.0
5 B 34 CN Giacomelli Alessandr 1440 0 0.50 1.0 2.0 3.0
6 W 26 CN Adjani Ylber 1440 0 0.50 0.0 2.0 7.5
7 B 44 CN Bormolini Battista 1312 128 0.67 0.0 2.0 5.0
8 B 30 A Bormolini Michele 1440 0 0.50 1.0 3.0 4.0
9 W 10 1N Battilani Cristian 1781 341 0.12 0.0 3.0 6.0
10 W 16 2N Hocher Horst 1609 169 0.28 0.0 3.0 6.0
11 B 43 CN Franceschinelli Orne 1407 33 0.55 1.0 4.0 5.5
12 W 37 CN Mazzali Giuseppe 1440 0 0.50 0.0 4.0 3.0
13 B 39 A Pini Simone 1440 0 0.50 1.0 5.0 5.0
14 B 36 A Manoni Elisabetta 1440 0 0.50 1.0 6.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1425 1475 6.43 6.0 35.0

41 CN Peri Fabio , K= 0, Elo=1437, ID=0
22 Smatoteda 15102017, Livigno, 15/10/2017, 15/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 19 2N Scottoni Gabriele 1578 141 0.31 1.0 1.0 6.0
2 B 11 1N Paniga Danilo 1735 298 0.15 0.0 1.0 7.0
3 W 26 CN Adjani Ylber 1440 3 0.50 1.0 2.0 7.5
4 W 14 2N Piacentino Vittorio 1669 232 0.21 0.0 2.0 7.5
5 B 16 2N Hocher Horst 1609 172 0.27 1.0 3.0 6.0
6 B 13 1N Manoni Ennio 1685 248 0.19 0.0 3.0 7.5
7 W 20 3N Robustelli Davide 1568 131 0.32 0.0 3.0 8.0
8 W 23 2N Tuor Elena 1480 43 0.44 1.0 4.0 6.0
9 B 17 2N Manoni Deborah 1590 153 0.30 0.0 4.0 7.0
10 B 21 3N Cusini Davide 1536 99 0.36 0.0 4.0 8.0
11 W 36 A Manoni Elisabetta 1440 3 0.50 1.0 5.0 5.0
12 W 31 CN Conforto Galli Giuse 1440 3 0.50 1.0 6.0 7.0
13 B 15 2N Castellani Lino 1635 198 0.24 1.0 7.0 6.0
14 B 8 CM Poletti Fausto 1833 396 0.08 0.0 7.0 8.0
var = 0, PRtg=1588 1588 4.37 7.0 52.0

42 CN Cusini Mattia , K= 0, Elo=1428, ID=0
22 Smatoteda 15102017, Livigno, 15/10/2017, 15/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 20 3N Robustelli Davide 1568 140 0.31 0.0 0.0 8.0
2 W 31 CN Conforto Galli Giuse 1440 12 0.48 1.0 1.0 7.0
3 B 18 2N Manukian Levon 1580 152 0.30 0.5 1.5 7.5
4 W 35 CN Longa Enrico 1440 12 0.48 1.0 2.5 6.5
5 B 8 CM Poletti Fausto 1833 400 0.08 0.5 3.0 8.0
6 W 14 2N Piacentino Vittorio 1669 241 0.20 0.0 3.0 7.5
7 B 16 2N Hocher Horst 1609 181 0.26 1.0 4.0 6.0
8 W 27 CN Barbieri Lucio 1440 12 0.48 1.0 5.0 7.5
9 B 19 2N Scottoni Gabriele 1578 150 0.30 0.0 5.0 6.0
10 W 17 2N Manoni Deborah 1590 162 0.29 0.0 5.0 7.0
11 B 24 3N Russo Michele 1470 42 0.44 0.0 5.0 6.0
12 W 32 CN Cremonini Luca 1440 12 0.48 0.0 5.0 7.0
13 B 10 1N Battilani Cristian 1781 353 0.11 1.0 6.0 6.0
14 B 38 CN Micheli Timmy 1440 12 0.48 1.0 7.0 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=1563 1563 4.69 7.0 53.0

43 CN Franceschinelli Orne, K= 0, Elo=1407, ID=0
22 Smatoteda 15102017, Livigno, 15/10/2017, 15/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 21 3N Cusini Davide 1536 129 0.33 0.0 0.0 8.0
2 B 32 CN Cremonini Luca 1440 33 0.45 0.5 0.5 7.0
3 W 23 2N Tuor Elena 1480 73 0.40 0.0 0.5 6.0
4 B 26 CN Adjani Ylber 1440 33 0.45 0.0 0.5 7.5
5 B 39 A Pini Simone 1440 33 0.45 0.0 0.5 5.0
6 W 25 A Cusini Elia 1440 33 0.45 1.0 1.5 3.0
7 B 31 CN Conforto Galli Giuse 1440 33 0.45 0.0 1.5 7.0
8 W 34 CN Giacomelli Alessandr 1440 33 0.45 1.0 2.5 3.0
9 W 30 A Bormolini Michele 1440 33 0.45 1.0 3.5 4.0
10 B 28 CN Bernocchi Andrea 1440 33 0.45 0.0 3.5 5.5
11 W 40 CN Uguzzoni Alessandro 1440 33 0.45 0.0 3.5 6.0
12 B 29 CN Bormolini Mario 1440 33 0.45 1.0 4.5 6.0
13 B 37 CN Mazzali Giuseppe 1440 33 0.45 1.0 5.5 3.0
14 W 10 1N Battilani Cristian 1781 374 0.10 0.0 5.5 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=1394 1474 5.78 5.5 33.5

44 CN Bormolini Battista , K= 0, Elo=1312, ID=0
22 Smatoteda 15102017, Livigno, 15/10/2017, 15/10/2017
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 22 CN Ceresa Gianbattista 1485 173 0.27 1.0 1.0 7.0
2 W 10 1N Battilani Cristian 1781 400 0.08 1.0 2.0 6.0
3 W 5 CM Thairaj Almir 1915 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 9.0
4 B 15 2N Castellani Lino 1635 323 0.13 0.0 2.0 6.0
5 W 21 3N Cusini Davide 1536 224 0.22 0.0 2.0 8.0
6 B 17 2N Manoni Deborah 1590 278 0.17 0.0 2.0 7.0
7 W 40 CN Uguzzoni Alessandro 1440 128 0.33 1.0 3.0 6.0
8 B 31 CN Conforto Galli Giuse 1440 128 0.33 1.0 4.0 7.0
9 B 27 CN Barbieri Lucio 1440 128 0.33 0.0 4.0 7.5
10 W 35 CN Longa Enrico 1440 128 0.33 1.0 5.0 6.5
11 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 5.0 0.0
12 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 5.0 0.0
13 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 5.0 0.0
14 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 5.0 0.0
var = 0, PRtg=1570 1570 2.27 5.0 27.0