Cross Table at round 14

IDTNAMERtgFedPts1234567891011121314
1GM BRUNELLO Sabino 2552ITA13.0
19
1
16
1
2
0
8
1
24
1
9
1
3
1
4
1
6
1
11
1
17
1
5
1
22
1
35
1
2FM BRUNELLO Marina 2294ITA14.0
20
1
11
1
1
1
6
1
3
1
4
1
9
1
33
1
5
1
24
1
8
1
7
1
17
1
21
1
3CM MAFFIOLI MASSIMO 2000CH11.0
21
1
14
1
4
1
5
1
2
0
6
1
1
0
11
1
24
0
7
1
10
1
30
1
8
1
17
1
41N TAHIRAJ Almir 1920ITA 9.0
22
1
9
1
3
0
35
1
7
1
2
0
15
1
1
0
10
1
5
0
6
0
24
1
30
1
11
1
51N SIRONI Roberto 1893ITA 9.0
23
1
8
1
33
1
3
0
9
0
12
1
6
1
7
1
2
0
4
1
21
1
1
0
11
1
24
0
6CN BLONNA Michele 1857ITA10.0
24
1
7
1
31
1
2
0
33
1
3
0
5
0
29
1
1
0
19
1
4
1
11
1
14
1
22
1
72N PEDRANA Dario 1765ITA 8.5
25
1
6
0
10
1
31
1
4
0
15
½
16
1
5
0
35
1
3
0
33
1
2
0
19
1
30
1
81N DEGHI Donatello 1759ITA 6.5
26
1
5
0
36
1
1
0
27
1
10
0
17
½
30
1
33
1
21
½
2
0
22
½
3
0
9
0
91N PANIGA Danilo 1735ITA 7.5
27
1
4
0
29
1
21
1
5
1
1
0
2
0
24
0
22
1
17
0
14
½
16
1
35
0
8
1
102N PEDRONCELLI ANTONIO 1714ITA 6.5
28
½
17
1
7
0
30
1
15
½
8
1
11
0
16
1
4
0
33
½
3
0
35
0
36
1
14
0
11NC ROCCA MARCO 1690ITA 7.0
29
1
2
0
27
1
33
0
16
1
35
1
10
1
3
0
17
1
1
0
24
1
6
0
5
0
4
0
122N PIACENTINO Vittorio 1649ITA 7.0
30
0
15
½
17
0
18
1
19
1
5
0
14
0
13
0
34
1
23
1
29
½
37
0
26
1
31
1
131N RABBIOSI Carlo 1648ITA 7.0
31
0
18
½
14
0
32
1
20
1
17
0
30
0
12
1
29
½
22
0
15
1
28
1
21
0
27
1
141N MANONI Ennio Ilario 1642ITA 7.5
32
1
3
0
13
1
24
0
35
0
30
0
12
1
34
1
21
0
27
1
9
½
33
1
6
0
10
1
152N CASTELLANI Lino 1635ITA 5.5
33
0
12
½
18
1
23
1
10
½
7
½
4
0
35
0
30
0
34
1
13
0
25
1
27
0
28
0
162N SCOTTONI Gabriele 1573ITA 6.5
34
1
1
0
30
½
17
1
11
0
20
1
7
0
10
0
31
1
35
0
19
1
9
0
33
0
25
1
173N ROBUSTELLI Davide 1568ITA 7.0
35
½
10
0
12
1
16
0
30
1
13
1
8
½
22
1
11
0
9
1
1
0
21
1
2
0
3
0
183N CUSINI Davide (W) 1536ITA 0.5
36
0
13
½
15
0
12
0
23
0
BYE
0
19NC CERESA Gian Battista 1485ITA 6.0
1
0
34
1
35
0
22
0
12
0
36
1
28
1
31
1
27
1
6
0
16
0
26
1
7
0
29
0
202N TUOR ELENA 1480CH 7.0
2
0
29
0
34
1
36
1
13
0
16
0
26
1
27
0
28
0
25
1
32
1
23
0
37
1
33
1
213N RUSSO MICHELE 1470ITA 7.0
3
0
32
1
28
1
9
0
29
1
33
0
35
½
23
1
14
1
8
½
5
0
17
0
13
1
2
0
22NC ROBUSTELLI DELLACUNA 1467ITA 6.5
4
0
27
0
32
1
19
1
31
1
24
0
34
1
17
0
9
0
13
1
28
1
8
½
1
0
6
0
23NC PEDRANA Adriano 1452ITA 5.0
5
0
26
1
24
0
15
0
18
1
29
0
25
1
21
0
32
0
12
0
34
1
20
1
28
0
36
0
24NC ADJANI YLBER 1440IT 8.0
6
0
25
1
23
1
14
1
1
0
22
1
33
0
9
1
3
1
2
0
11
0
4
0
29
1
5
1
25JR BERTOLINA MICHELE 1440ITA 3.0
7
0
24
0
26
0
34
0
32
0
BYE
1
23
0
28
0
37
1
20
0
36
1
15
0
31
0
16
0
26JR BORMOLINI MICHELE 1440ITA 4.0
8
0
23
0
25
1
27
0
28
0
32
0
20
0
BYE
1
36
1
31
0
37
1
19
0
12
0
34
0
27NC CONFORTO GALLI GIUSE 1440ITA 6.0
9
0
22
1
11
0
26
1
8
0
34
0
32
1
20
1
19
0
14
0
31
1
36
0
15
1
13
0
28NC CREMONINI LUCA 1440ITA 7.0
10
½
35
½
21
0
29
0
26
1
31
0
19
0
25
1
20
1
32
1
22
0
13
0
23
1
15
1
29NC CUCCHI PAOLO 1440ITA 7.0
11
0
20
1
9
0
28
1
21
0
23
1
31
1
6
0
13
½
30
0
12
½
34
1
24
0
19
1
30NC MICHELI NICCOLO' 1440ITA 6.5
12
1
33
0
16
½
10
0
17
0
14
1
13
1
8
0
15
1
29
1
35
1
3
0
4
0
7
0
31JR RODIGARI GIULIA 1440ITA 6.0
13
1
36
1
6
0
7
0
22
0
28
1
29
0
19
0
16
0
26
1
27
0
32
1
25
1
12
0
32NC RODIGARI GIUSEPPE 1440ITA 6.0
14
0
21
0
22
0
13
0
25
1
26
1
27
0
36
1
23
1
28
0
20
0
31
0
34
1
37
1
33NC BORMOLINI Giuseppe 1425ITA 6.5
15
1
30
1
5
0
11
1
6
0
21
1
24
1
2
0
8
0
10
½
7
0
14
0
16
1
20
0
34NC FRANCESCHINELLI Orne 1407ITA 4.0
16
0
19
0
20
0
25
1
36
1
27
1
22
0
14
0
12
0
15
0
23
0
29
0
32
0
26
1
35NC CUSINI Mattia 1380ITA 7.5
17
½
28
½
19
1
4
0
14
1
11
0
21
½
15
1
7
0
16
1
30
0
10
1
9
1
1
0
36NC BORMOLINI BATTISTA 1279ITA 5.0
18
1
31
0
8
0
20
0
34
0
19
0
BYE
1
32
0
26
0
37
1
25
0
27
1
10
0
23
1
37JR CUSINI ELIA 1440ITA 1.0
25
0
36
0
26
0
12
1
20
0
32
0