1 GM BRUNELLO Sabino , K= 0, Elo=2552, ID=105536
XXIII^ SMATOTEDA - 21 OTTOBRE 2018, LIVIGNO, 21/10/2018, 21/10/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 19 NC CERESA Gian Battista 1485 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 6.0
2 B 16 2N SCOTTONI Gabriele 1573 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 6.5
3 W 2 FM BRUNELLO Marina 2294 258 0.82 0.0 2.0 14.0
4 B 8 1N DEGHI Donatello 1759 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 6.5
5 W 24 NC ADJANI YLBER 1440 400 0.92 1.0 4.0 8.0
6 B 9 1N PANIGA Danilo 1735 400 0.92 1.0 5.0 7.5
7 W 3 CM MAFFIOLI MASSIMO 2000 400 0.92 1.0 6.0 11.0
8 B 4 1N TAHIRAJ Almir 1920 400 0.92 1.0 7.0 9.0
9 W 6 CN BLONNA Michele 1857 400 0.92 1.0 8.0 10.0
10 W 11 NC ROCCA MARCO 1690 400 0.92 1.0 9.0 7.0
11 B 17 3N ROBUSTELLI Davide 1568 400 0.92 1.0 10.0 7.0
12 B 5 1N SIRONI Roberto 1893 400 0.92 1.0 11.0 9.0
13 W 22 NC ROBUSTELLI DELLACUNA 1467 400 0.92 1.0 12.0 6.5
14 W 35 NC CUSINI Mattia 1380 400 0.92 1.0 13.0 7.5
var = 0, PRtg=2141 1719 12.78 13.0 93.0

2 FM BRUNELLO Marina , K= 0, Elo=2294, ID=105538
XXIII^ SMATOTEDA - 21 OTTOBRE 2018, LIVIGNO, 21/10/2018, 21/10/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 20 2N TUOR ELENA 1480 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 7.0
2 W 11 NC ROCCA MARCO 1690 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 7.0
3 B 1 GM BRUNELLO Sabino 2552 258 0.18 1.0 3.0 13.0
4 W 6 CN BLONNA Michele 1857 400 0.92 1.0 4.0 10.0
5 W 3 CM MAFFIOLI MASSIMO 2000 294 0.85 1.0 5.0 11.0
6 B 4 1N TAHIRAJ Almir 1920 374 0.90 1.0 6.0 9.0
7 W 9 1N PANIGA Danilo 1735 400 0.92 1.0 7.0 7.5
8 B 33 NC BORMOLINI Giuseppe 1425 400 0.92 1.0 8.0 6.5
9 B 5 1N SIRONI Roberto 1893 400 0.92 1.0 9.0 9.0
10 W 24 NC ADJANI YLBER 1440 400 0.92 1.0 10.0 8.0
11 B 8 1N DEGHI Donatello 1759 400 0.92 1.0 11.0 6.5
12 W 7 2N PEDRANA Dario 1765 400 0.92 1.0 12.0 8.5
13 W 17 3N ROBUSTELLI Davide 1568 400 0.92 1.0 13.0 7.0
14 B 21 3N RUSSO MICHELE 1470 400 0.92 1.0 14.0 7.0
var = 0, PRtg=2554 1754 12.05 14.0 105.0

3 CM MAFFIOLI MASSIMO , K= 0, Elo=2000, ID=0
XXIII^ SMATOTEDA - 21 OTTOBRE 2018, LIVIGNO, 21/10/2018, 21/10/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 21 3N RUSSO MICHELE 1470 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 7.0
2 B 14 1N MANONI Ennio Ilario 1642 358 0.90 1.0 2.0 7.5
3 W 4 1N TAHIRAJ Almir 1920 80 0.61 1.0 3.0 9.0
4 W 5 1N SIRONI Roberto 1893 107 0.65 1.0 4.0 9.0
5 B 2 FM BRUNELLO Marina 2294 294 0.15 0.0 4.0 14.0
6 W 6 CN BLONNA Michele 1857 143 0.69 1.0 5.0 10.0
7 B 1 GM BRUNELLO Sabino 2552 400 0.08 0.0 5.0 13.0
8 W 11 NC ROCCA MARCO 1690 310 0.86 1.0 6.0 7.0
9 B 24 NC ADJANI YLBER 1440 400 0.92 0.0 6.0 8.0
10 W 7 2N PEDRANA Dario 1765 235 0.79 1.0 7.0 8.5
11 B 10 2N PEDRONCELLI ANTONIO 1714 286 0.84 1.0 8.0 6.5
12 W 30 NC MICHELI NICCOLO' 1440 400 0.92 1.0 9.0 6.5
13 B 8 1N DEGHI Donatello 1759 241 0.80 1.0 10.0 6.5
14 B 17 3N ROBUSTELLI Davide 1568 400 0.92 1.0 11.0 7.0
var = 0, PRtg=2016 1786 10.05 11.0 81.0

4 1N TAHIRAJ Almir , K= 0, Elo=1920, ID=127538
XXIII^ SMATOTEDA - 21 OTTOBRE 2018, LIVIGNO, 21/10/2018, 21/10/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 22 NC ROBUSTELLI DELLACUNA 1467 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 6.5
2 W 9 1N PANIGA Danilo 1735 185 0.74 1.0 2.0 7.5
3 B 3 CM MAFFIOLI MASSIMO 2000 80 0.39 0.0 2.0 11.0
4 W 35 NC CUSINI Mattia 1380 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 7.5
5 B 7 2N PEDRANA Dario 1765 155 0.71 1.0 4.0 8.5
6 W 2 FM BRUNELLO Marina 2294 374 0.10 0.0 4.0 14.0
7 B 15 2N CASTELLANI Lino 1635 285 0.84 1.0 5.0 5.5
8 W 1 GM BRUNELLO Sabino 2552 400 0.08 0.0 5.0 13.0
9 W 10 2N PEDRONCELLI ANTONIO 1714 206 0.76 1.0 6.0 6.5
10 B 5 1N SIRONI Roberto 1893 27 0.54 0.0 6.0 9.0
11 W 6 CN BLONNA Michele 1857 63 0.59 0.0 6.0 10.0
12 B 24 NC ADJANI YLBER 1440 400 0.92 1.0 7.0 8.0
13 B 30 NC MICHELI NICCOLO' 1440 400 0.92 1.0 8.0 6.5
14 W 11 NC ROCCA MARCO 1690 230 0.79 1.0 9.0 7.0
var = 0, PRtg=1878 1776 9.22 9.0 68.0

5 1N SIRONI Roberto , K= 0, Elo=1893, ID=104788
XXIII^ SMATOTEDA - 21 OTTOBRE 2018, LIVIGNO, 21/10/2018, 21/10/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 23 NC PEDRANA Adriano 1452 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 5.0
2 B 8 1N DEGHI Donatello 1759 134 0.68 1.0 2.0 6.5
3 W 33 NC BORMOLINI Giuseppe 1425 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 6.5
4 B 3 CM MAFFIOLI MASSIMO 2000 107 0.35 0.0 3.0 11.0
5 W 9 1N PANIGA Danilo 1735 158 0.71 0.0 3.0 7.5
6 B 12 2N PIACENTINO Vittorio 1649 244 0.80 1.0 4.0 7.0
7 W 6 CN BLONNA Michele 1857 36 0.55 1.0 5.0 10.0
8 B 7 2N PEDRANA Dario 1765 128 0.67 1.0 6.0 8.5
9 W 2 FM BRUNELLO Marina 2294 400 0.08 0.0 6.0 14.0
10 W 4 1N TAHIRAJ Almir 1920 27 0.46 1.0 7.0 9.0
11 B 21 3N RUSSO MICHELE 1470 400 0.92 1.0 8.0 7.0
12 W 1 GM BRUNELLO Sabino 2552 400 0.08 0.0 8.0 13.0
13 B 11 NC ROCCA MARCO 1690 203 0.76 1.0 9.0 7.0
14 W 24 NC ADJANI YLBER 1440 400 0.92 0.0 9.0 8.0
var = 0, PRtg=1888 1786 8.82 9.0 74.0

6 CN BLONNA Michele , K= 0, Elo=1857, ID=100232
XXIII^ SMATOTEDA - 21 OTTOBRE 2018, LIVIGNO, 21/10/2018, 21/10/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 24 NC ADJANI YLBER 1440 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 8.0
2 W 7 2N PEDRANA Dario 1765 92 0.63 1.0 2.0 8.5
3 W 31 JR RODIGARI GIULIA 1440 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 6.0
4 B 2 FM BRUNELLO Marina 2294 400 0.08 0.0 3.0 14.0
5 W 33 NC BORMOLINI Giuseppe 1425 400 0.92 1.0 4.0 6.5
6 B 3 CM MAFFIOLI MASSIMO 2000 143 0.31 0.0 4.0 11.0
7 B 5 1N SIRONI Roberto 1893 36 0.45 0.0 4.0 9.0
8 W 29 NC CUCCHI PAOLO 1440 400 0.92 1.0 5.0 7.0
9 B 1 GM BRUNELLO Sabino 2552 400 0.08 0.0 5.0 13.0
10 W 19 NC CERESA Gian Battista 1485 372 0.90 1.0 6.0 6.0
11 B 4 1N TAHIRAJ Almir 1920 63 0.41 1.0 7.0 9.0
12 W 11 NC ROCCA MARCO 1690 167 0.72 1.0 8.0 7.0
13 B 14 1N MANONI Ennio Ilario 1642 215 0.77 1.0 9.0 7.5
14 W 22 NC ROBUSTELLI DELLACUNA 1467 390 0.91 1.0 10.0 6.5
var = 0, PRtg=1905 1747 8.94 10.0 71.0

7 2N PEDRANA Dario , K= 0, Elo=1765, ID=118719
XXIII^ SMATOTEDA - 21 OTTOBRE 2018, LIVIGNO, 21/10/2018, 21/10/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 25 JR BERTOLINA MICHELE 1440 325 0.87 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 B 6 CN BLONNA Michele 1857 92 0.37 0.0 1.0 10.0
3 W 10 2N PEDRONCELLI ANTONIO 1714 51 0.57 1.0 2.0 6.5
4 B 31 JR RODIGARI GIULIA 1440 325 0.87 1.0 3.0 6.0
5 W 4 1N TAHIRAJ Almir 1920 155 0.29 0.0 3.0 9.0
6 W 15 2N CASTELLANI Lino 1635 130 0.68 0.5 3.5 5.5
7 B 16 2N SCOTTONI Gabriele 1573 192 0.75 1.0 4.5 6.5
8 W 5 1N SIRONI Roberto 1893 128 0.33 0.0 4.5 9.0
9 B 35 NC CUSINI Mattia 1380 385 0.91 1.0 5.5 7.5
10 B 3 CM MAFFIOLI MASSIMO 2000 235 0.21 0.0 5.5 11.0
11 W 33 NC BORMOLINI Giuseppe 1425 340 0.88 1.0 6.5 6.5
12 B 2 FM BRUNELLO Marina 2294 400 0.08 0.0 6.5 14.0
13 W 19 NC CERESA Gian Battista 1485 280 0.84 1.0 7.5 6.0
14 W 30 NC MICHELI NICCOLO' 1440 325 0.87 1.0 8.5 6.5
var = 0, PRtg=1758 1678 8.52 8.5 62.5

8 1N DEGHI Donatello , K= 0, Elo=1759, ID=136476
XXIII^ SMATOTEDA - 21 OTTOBRE 2018, LIVIGNO, 21/10/2018, 21/10/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 26 JR BORMOLINI MICHELE 1440 319 0.87 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 W 5 1N SIRONI Roberto 1893 134 0.32 0.0 1.0 9.0
3 B 36 NC BORMOLINI BATTISTA 1279 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 5.0
4 W 1 GM BRUNELLO Sabino 2552 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 13.0
5 W 27 NC CONFORTO GALLI GIUSE 1440 319 0.87 1.0 3.0 6.0
6 B 10 2N PEDRONCELLI ANTONIO 1714 45 0.56 0.0 3.0 6.5
7 W 17 3N ROBUSTELLI Davide 1568 191 0.75 0.5 3.5 7.0
8 B 30 NC MICHELI NICCOLO' 1440 319 0.87 1.0 4.5 6.5
9 W 33 NC BORMOLINI Giuseppe 1425 334 0.88 1.0 5.5 6.5
10 B 21 3N RUSSO MICHELE 1470 289 0.84 0.5 6.0 7.0
11 W 2 FM BRUNELLO Marina 2294 400 0.08 0.0 6.0 14.0
12 B 22 NC ROBUSTELLI DELLACUNA 1467 292 0.85 0.5 6.5 6.5
13 W 3 CM MAFFIOLI MASSIMO 2000 241 0.20 0.0 6.5 11.0
14 B 9 1N PANIGA Danilo 1735 24 0.53 0.0 6.5 7.5
var = 0, PRtg=1665 1694 8.62 6.5 57.0

9 1N PANIGA Danilo , K= 0, Elo=1735, ID=107485
XXIII^ SMATOTEDA - 21 OTTOBRE 2018, LIVIGNO, 21/10/2018, 21/10/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 27 NC CONFORTO GALLI GIUSE 1440 295 0.85 1.0 1.0 6.0
2 B 4 1N TAHIRAJ Almir 1920 185 0.26 0.0 1.0 9.0
3 W 29 NC CUCCHI PAOLO 1440 295 0.85 1.0 2.0 7.0
4 B 21 3N RUSSO MICHELE 1470 265 0.82 1.0 3.0 7.0
5 B 5 1N SIRONI Roberto 1893 158 0.29 1.0 4.0 9.0
6 W 1 GM BRUNELLO Sabino 2552 400 0.08 0.0 4.0 13.0
7 B 2 FM BRUNELLO Marina 2294 400 0.08 0.0 4.0 14.0
8 W 24 NC ADJANI YLBER 1440 295 0.85 0.0 4.0 8.0
9 B 22 NC ROBUSTELLI DELLACUNA 1467 268 0.83 1.0 5.0 6.5
10 W 17 3N ROBUSTELLI Davide 1568 167 0.72 0.0 5.0 7.0
11 B 14 1N MANONI Ennio Ilario 1642 93 0.63 0.5 5.5 7.5
12 W 16 2N SCOTTONI Gabriele 1573 162 0.71 1.0 6.5 6.5
13 B 35 NC CUSINI Mattia 1380 355 0.89 0.0 6.5 7.5
14 W 8 1N DEGHI Donatello 1759 24 0.47 1.0 7.5 6.5
var = 0, PRtg=1732 1703 8.33 7.5 59.0

10 2N PEDRONCELLI ANTONIO , K= 0, Elo=1714, ID=161775
XXIII^ SMATOTEDA - 21 OTTOBRE 2018, LIVIGNO, 21/10/2018, 21/10/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 28 NC CREMONINI LUCA 1440 274 0.83 0.5 0.5 7.0
2 W 17 3N ROBUSTELLI Davide 1568 146 0.70 1.0 1.5 7.0
3 B 7 2N PEDRANA Dario 1765 51 0.43 0.0 1.5 8.5
4 W 30 NC MICHELI NICCOLO' 1440 274 0.83 1.0 2.5 6.5
5 B 15 2N CASTELLANI Lino 1635 79 0.61 0.5 3.0 5.5
6 W 8 1N DEGHI Donatello 1759 45 0.44 1.0 4.0 6.5
7 B 11 NC ROCCA MARCO 1690 24 0.53 0.0 4.0 7.0
8 W 16 2N SCOTTONI Gabriele 1573 141 0.69 1.0 5.0 6.5
9 B 4 1N TAHIRAJ Almir 1920 206 0.24 0.0 5.0 9.0
10 B 33 NC BORMOLINI Giuseppe 1425 289 0.84 0.5 5.5 6.5
11 W 3 CM MAFFIOLI MASSIMO 2000 286 0.16 0.0 5.5 11.0
12 B 35 NC CUSINI Mattia 1380 334 0.88 0.0 5.5 7.5
13 W 36 NC BORMOLINI BATTISTA 1279 400 0.92 1.0 6.5 5.0
14 W 14 1N MANONI Ennio Ilario 1642 72 0.60 0.0 6.5 7.5
var = 0, PRtg=1579 1608 8.70 6.5 56.5

11 NC ROCCA MARCO , K= 0, Elo=1690, ID=0
XXIII^ SMATOTEDA - 21 OTTOBRE 2018, LIVIGNO, 21/10/2018, 21/10/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 29 NC CUCCHI PAOLO 1440 250 0.81 1.0 1.0 7.0
2 B 2 FM BRUNELLO Marina 2294 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 14.0
3 W 27 NC CONFORTO GALLI GIUSE 1440 250 0.81 1.0 2.0 6.0
4 B 33 NC BORMOLINI Giuseppe 1425 265 0.82 0.0 2.0 6.5
5 W 16 2N SCOTTONI Gabriele 1573 117 0.66 1.0 3.0 6.5
6 B 35 NC CUSINI Mattia 1380 310 0.86 1.0 4.0 7.5
7 W 10 2N PEDRONCELLI ANTONIO 1714 24 0.47 1.0 5.0 6.5
8 B 3 CM MAFFIOLI MASSIMO 2000 310 0.14 0.0 5.0 11.0
9 W 17 3N ROBUSTELLI Davide 1568 122 0.67 1.0 6.0 7.0
10 B 1 GM BRUNELLO Sabino 2552 400 0.08 0.0 6.0 13.0
11 W 24 NC ADJANI YLBER 1440 250 0.81 1.0 7.0 8.0
12 B 6 CN BLONNA Michele 1857 167 0.28 0.0 7.0 10.0
13 W 5 1N SIRONI Roberto 1893 203 0.24 0.0 7.0 9.0
14 B 4 1N TAHIRAJ Almir 1920 230 0.21 0.0 7.0 9.0
var = 0, PRtg=1750 1750 6.94 7.0 63.0

12 2N PIACENTINO Vittorio , K= 0, Elo=1649, ID=147404
XXIII^ SMATOTEDA - 21 OTTOBRE 2018, LIVIGNO, 21/10/2018, 21/10/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 30 NC MICHELI NICCOLO' 1440 209 0.77 0.0 0.0 6.5
2 W 15 2N CASTELLANI Lino 1635 14 0.52 0.5 0.5 5.5
3 B 17 3N ROBUSTELLI Davide 1568 81 0.61 0.0 0.5 7.0
4 W 18 3N CUSINI Davide 1536 113 0.65 1.0 1.5 0.5
5 B 19 NC CERESA Gian Battista 1485 164 0.72 1.0 2.5 6.0
6 W 5 1N SIRONI Roberto 1893 244 0.20 0.0 2.5 9.0
7 W 14 1N MANONI Ennio Ilario 1642 7 0.51 0.0 2.5 7.5
8 B 13 1N RABBIOSI Carlo 1648 1 0.50 0.0 2.5 7.0
9 W 34 NC FRANCESCHINELLI Orne 1407 242 0.80 1.0 3.5 4.0
10 B 23 NC PEDRANA Adriano 1452 197 0.75 1.0 4.5 5.0
11 W 29 NC CUCCHI PAOLO 1440 209 0.77 0.5 5.0 7.0
12 B 37 JR CUSINI ELIA 1440 209 0.77 0.0 5.0 1.0
13 B 26 JR BORMOLINI MICHELE 1440 209 0.77 1.0 6.0 4.0
14 W 31 JR RODIGARI GIULIA 1440 209 0.77 1.0 7.0 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=1533 1533 9.11 7.0 43.5

13 1N RABBIOSI Carlo , K= 0, Elo=1648, ID=123995
XXIII^ SMATOTEDA - 21 OTTOBRE 2018, LIVIGNO, 21/10/2018, 21/10/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 31 JR RODIGARI GIULIA 1440 208 0.77 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 B 18 3N CUSINI Davide 1536 112 0.65 0.5 0.5 0.5
3 W 14 1N MANONI Ennio Ilario 1642 6 0.51 0.0 0.5 7.5
4 B 32 NC RODIGARI GIUSEPPE 1440 208 0.77 1.0 1.5 6.0
5 W 20 2N TUOR ELENA 1480 168 0.72 1.0 2.5 7.0
6 B 17 3N ROBUSTELLI Davide 1568 80 0.61 0.0 2.5 7.0
7 B 30 NC MICHELI NICCOLO' 1440 208 0.77 0.0 2.5 6.5
8 W 12 2N PIACENTINO Vittorio 1649 1 0.50 1.0 3.5 7.0
9 B 29 NC CUCCHI PAOLO 1440 208 0.77 0.5 4.0 7.0
10 W 22 NC ROBUSTELLI DELLACUNA 1467 181 0.74 0.0 4.0 6.5
11 B 15 2N CASTELLANI Lino 1635 13 0.52 1.0 5.0 5.5
12 W 28 NC CREMONINI LUCA 1440 208 0.77 1.0 6.0 7.0
13 B 21 3N RUSSO MICHELE 1470 178 0.73 0.0 6.0 7.0
14 W 27 NC CONFORTO GALLI GIUSE 1440 208 0.77 1.0 7.0 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=1506 1506 9.60 7.0 45.5

14 1N MANONI Ennio Ilario , K= 0, Elo=1642, ID=141726
XXIII^ SMATOTEDA - 21 OTTOBRE 2018, LIVIGNO, 21/10/2018, 21/10/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 32 NC RODIGARI GIUSEPPE 1440 202 0.76 1.0 1.0 6.0
2 W 3 CM MAFFIOLI MASSIMO 2000 358 0.10 0.0 1.0 11.0
3 B 13 1N RABBIOSI Carlo 1648 6 0.49 1.0 2.0 7.0
4 W 24 NC ADJANI YLBER 1440 202 0.76 0.0 2.0 8.0
5 B 35 NC CUSINI Mattia 1380 262 0.82 0.0 2.0 7.5
6 W 30 NC MICHELI NICCOLO' 1440 202 0.76 0.0 2.0 6.5
7 B 12 2N PIACENTINO Vittorio 1649 7 0.49 1.0 3.0 7.0
8 B 34 NC FRANCESCHINELLI Orne 1407 235 0.79 1.0 4.0 4.0
9 W 21 3N RUSSO MICHELE 1470 172 0.73 0.0 4.0 7.0
10 B 27 NC CONFORTO GALLI GIUSE 1440 202 0.76 1.0 5.0 6.0
11 W 9 1N PANIGA Danilo 1735 93 0.37 0.5 5.5 7.5
12 B 33 NC BORMOLINI Giuseppe 1425 217 0.78 1.0 6.5 6.5
13 W 6 CN BLONNA Michele 1857 215 0.23 0.0 6.5 10.0
14 B 10 2N PEDRONCELLI ANTONIO 1714 72 0.40 1.0 7.5 6.5
var = 0, PRtg=1604 1575 8.24 7.5 52.0

15 2N CASTELLANI Lino , K= 0, Elo=1635, ID=118870
XXIII^ SMATOTEDA - 21 OTTOBRE 2018, LIVIGNO, 21/10/2018, 21/10/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 33 NC BORMOLINI Giuseppe 1425 210 0.77 0.0 0.0 6.5
2 B 12 2N PIACENTINO Vittorio 1649 14 0.48 0.5 0.5 7.0
3 W 18 3N CUSINI Davide 1536 99 0.64 1.0 1.5 0.5
4 B 23 NC PEDRANA Adriano 1452 183 0.74 1.0 2.5 5.0
5 W 10 2N PEDRONCELLI ANTONIO 1714 79 0.39 0.5 3.0 6.5
6 B 7 2N PEDRANA Dario 1765 130 0.32 0.5 3.5 8.5
7 W 4 1N TAHIRAJ Almir 1920 285 0.16 0.0 3.5 9.0
8 B 35 NC CUSINI Mattia 1380 255 0.81 0.0 3.5 7.5
9 W 30 NC MICHELI NICCOLO' 1440 195 0.75 0.0 3.5 6.5
10 B 34 NC FRANCESCHINELLI Orne 1407 228 0.79 1.0 4.5 4.0
11 W 13 1N RABBIOSI Carlo 1648 13 0.48 0.0 4.5 7.0
12 B 25 JR BERTOLINA MICHELE 1440 195 0.75 1.0 5.5 3.0
13 W 27 NC CONFORTO GALLI GIUSE 1440 195 0.75 0.0 5.5 6.0
14 B 28 NC CREMONINI LUCA 1440 195 0.75 0.0 5.5 7.0
var = 0, PRtg=1467 1547 8.58 5.5 47.0

16 2N SCOTTONI Gabriele , K= 0, Elo=1573, ID=107496
XXIII^ SMATOTEDA - 21 OTTOBRE 2018, LIVIGNO, 21/10/2018, 21/10/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 34 NC FRANCESCHINELLI Orne 1407 166 0.72 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 W 1 GM BRUNELLO Sabino 2552 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 13.0
3 B 30 NC MICHELI NICCOLO' 1440 133 0.68 0.5 1.5 6.5
4 W 17 3N ROBUSTELLI Davide 1568 5 0.51 1.0 2.5 7.0
5 B 11 NC ROCCA MARCO 1690 117 0.34 0.0 2.5 7.0
6 W 20 2N TUOR ELENA 1480 93 0.63 1.0 3.5 7.0
7 W 7 2N PEDRANA Dario 1765 192 0.25 0.0 3.5 8.5
8 B 10 2N PEDRONCELLI ANTONIO 1714 141 0.31 0.0 3.5 6.5
9 W 31 JR RODIGARI GIULIA 1440 133 0.68 1.0 4.5 6.0
10 W 35 NC CUSINI Mattia 1380 193 0.75 0.0 4.5 7.5
11 B 19 NC CERESA Gian Battista 1485 88 0.62 1.0 5.5 6.0
12 B 9 1N PANIGA Danilo 1735 162 0.29 0.0 5.5 7.5
13 W 33 NC BORMOLINI Giuseppe 1425 148 0.70 0.0 5.5 6.5
14 B 25 JR BERTOLINA MICHELE 1440 133 0.68 1.0 6.5 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1580 1609 7.24 6.5 51.0

17 3N ROBUSTELLI Davide , K=30, Elo=1568, ID=109389
XXIII^ SMATOTEDA - 21 OTTOBRE 2018, LIVIGNO, 21/10/2018, 21/10/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 35 NC CUSINI Mattia 1380 188 0.74 0.5 0.5 7.5
2 B 10 2N PEDRONCELLI ANTONIO 1714 146 0.30 0.0 0.5 6.5
3 W 12 2N PIACENTINO Vittorio 1649 81 0.39 1.0 1.5 7.0
4 B 16 2N SCOTTONI Gabriele 1573 5 0.49 0.0 1.5 6.5
5 B 30 NC MICHELI NICCOLO' 1440 128 0.67 1.0 2.5 6.5
6 W 13 1N RABBIOSI Carlo 1648 80 0.39 1.0 3.5 7.0
7 B 8 1N DEGHI Donatello 1759 191 0.25 0.5 4.0 6.5
8 W 22 NC ROBUSTELLI DELLACUNA 1467 101 0.64 1.0 5.0 6.5
9 B 11 NC ROCCA MARCO 1690 122 0.33 0.0 5.0 7.0
10 B 9 1N PANIGA Danilo 1735 167 0.28 1.0 6.0 7.5
11 W 1 GM BRUNELLO Sabino 2552 400 0.08 0.0 6.0 13.0
12 W 21 3N RUSSO MICHELE 1470 98 0.63 1.0 7.0 7.0
13 B 2 FM BRUNELLO Marina 2294 400 0.08 0.0 7.0 14.0
14 W 3 CM MAFFIOLI MASSIMO 2000 400 0.08 0.0 7.0 11.0
var = 51, PRtg=1741 1741 5.35 7.0 57.0

18 3N CUSINI Davide , K=30, Elo=1536, ID=106301
XXIII^ SMATOTEDA - 21 OTTOBRE 2018, LIVIGNO, 21/10/2018, 21/10/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 36 NC BORMOLINI BATTISTA 1279 257 0.82 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 W 13 1N RABBIOSI Carlo 1648 112 0.35 0.5 0.5 7.0
3 B 15 2N CASTELLANI Lino 1635 99 0.36 0.0 0.5 5.5
4 B 12 2N PIACENTINO Vittorio 1649 113 0.35 0.0 0.5 7.0
5 W 23 NC PEDRANA Adriano 1452 84 0.62 0.0 0.5 5.0
6 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 0.5 0.0
7 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 0.5 0.0
8 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 0.5 0.0
9 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 0.5 0.0
10 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 0.5 0.0
11 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 0.5 0.0
12 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 0.5 0.0
13 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 0.5 0.0
14 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 0.5 0.0
var = -60, PRtg=1167 1533 2.50 0.5 6.5

19 NC CERESA Gian Battista, K=30, Elo=1485, ID=106297
XXIII^ SMATOTEDA - 21 OTTOBRE 2018, LIVIGNO, 21/10/2018, 21/10/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 1 GM BRUNELLO Sabino 2552 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 13.0
2 W 34 NC FRANCESCHINELLI Orne 1407 78 0.61 1.0 1.0 4.0
3 W 35 NC CUSINI Mattia 1380 105 0.64 0.0 1.0 7.5
4 B 22 NC ROBUSTELLI DELLACUNA 1467 18 0.53 0.0 1.0 6.5
5 W 12 2N PIACENTINO Vittorio 1649 164 0.28 0.0 1.0 7.0
6 B 36 NC BORMOLINI BATTISTA 1279 206 0.76 1.0 2.0 5.0
7 W 28 NC CREMONINI LUCA 1440 45 0.56 1.0 3.0 7.0
8 B 31 JR RODIGARI GIULIA 1440 45 0.56 1.0 4.0 6.0
9 W 27 NC CONFORTO GALLI GIUSE 1440 45 0.56 1.0 5.0 6.0
10 B 6 CN BLONNA Michele 1857 372 0.10 0.0 5.0 10.0
11 W 16 2N SCOTTONI Gabriele 1573 88 0.38 0.0 5.0 6.5
12 B 26 JR BORMOLINI MICHELE 1440 45 0.56 1.0 6.0 4.0
13 B 7 2N PEDRANA Dario 1765 280 0.16 0.0 6.0 8.5
14 W 29 NC CUCCHI PAOLO 1440 45 0.56 0.0 6.0 7.0
var = -9, PRtg=1531 1581 6.34 6.0 46.0

20 2N TUOR ELENA , K= 0, Elo=1480, ID=0
XXIII^ SMATOTEDA - 21 OTTOBRE 2018, LIVIGNO, 21/10/2018, 21/10/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 2 FM BRUNELLO Marina 2294 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 14.0
2 B 29 NC CUCCHI PAOLO 1440 40 0.56 0.0 0.0 7.0
3 W 34 NC FRANCESCHINELLI Orne 1407 73 0.60 1.0 1.0 4.0
4 W 36 NC BORMOLINI BATTISTA 1279 201 0.76 1.0 2.0 5.0
5 B 13 1N RABBIOSI Carlo 1648 168 0.28 0.0 2.0 7.0
6 B 16 2N SCOTTONI Gabriele 1573 93 0.37 0.0 2.0 6.5
7 W 26 JR BORMOLINI MICHELE 1440 40 0.56 1.0 3.0 4.0
8 B 27 NC CONFORTO GALLI GIUSE 1440 40 0.56 0.0 3.0 6.0
9 W 28 NC CREMONINI LUCA 1440 40 0.56 0.0 3.0 7.0
10 B 25 JR BERTOLINA MICHELE 1440 40 0.56 1.0 4.0 3.0
11 W 32 NC RODIGARI GIUSEPPE 1440 40 0.56 1.0 5.0 6.0
12 B 23 NC PEDRANA Adriano 1452 28 0.54 0.0 5.0 5.0
13 W 37 JR CUSINI ELIA 1440 40 0.56 1.0 6.0 1.0
14 B 33 NC BORMOLINI Giuseppe 1425 55 0.58 1.0 7.0 6.5
var = 0, PRtg=1511 1511 7.13 7.0 43.0

21 3N RUSSO MICHELE , K= 0, Elo=1470, ID=166932
XXIII^ SMATOTEDA - 21 OTTOBRE 2018, LIVIGNO, 21/10/2018, 21/10/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 3 CM MAFFIOLI MASSIMO 2000 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 11.0
2 W 32 NC RODIGARI GIUSEPPE 1440 30 0.54 1.0 1.0 6.0
3 B 28 NC CREMONINI LUCA 1440 30 0.54 1.0 2.0 7.0
4 W 9 1N PANIGA Danilo 1735 265 0.18 0.0 2.0 7.5
5 W 29 NC CUCCHI PAOLO 1440 30 0.54 1.0 3.0 7.0
6 B 33 NC BORMOLINI Giuseppe 1425 45 0.56 0.0 3.0 6.5
7 W 35 NC CUSINI Mattia 1380 90 0.62 0.5 3.5 7.5
8 B 23 NC PEDRANA Adriano 1452 18 0.53 1.0 4.5 5.0
9 B 14 1N MANONI Ennio Ilario 1642 172 0.27 1.0 5.5 7.5
10 W 8 1N DEGHI Donatello 1759 289 0.16 0.5 6.0 6.5
11 W 5 1N SIRONI Roberto 1893 400 0.08 0.0 6.0 9.0
12 B 17 3N ROBUSTELLI Davide 1568 98 0.37 0.0 6.0 7.0
13 W 13 1N RABBIOSI Carlo 1648 178 0.27 1.0 7.0 7.0
14 W 2 FM BRUNELLO Marina 2294 400 0.08 0.0 7.0 14.0
var = 0, PRtg=1651 1651 4.82 7.0 56.5

22 NC ROBUSTELLI DELLACUNA, K=30, Elo=1467, ID=181610
XXIII^ SMATOTEDA - 21 OTTOBRE 2018, LIVIGNO, 21/10/2018, 21/10/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 4 1N TAHIRAJ Almir 1920 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 9.0
2 B 27 NC CONFORTO GALLI GIUSE 1440 27 0.54 0.0 0.0 6.0
3 W 32 NC RODIGARI GIUSEPPE 1440 27 0.54 1.0 1.0 6.0
4 W 19 NC CERESA Gian Battista 1485 18 0.47 1.0 2.0 6.0
5 B 31 JR RODIGARI GIULIA 1440 27 0.54 1.0 3.0 6.0
6 B 24 NC ADJANI YLBER 1440 27 0.54 0.0 3.0 8.0
7 W 34 NC FRANCESCHINELLI Orne 1407 60 0.58 1.0 4.0 4.0
8 B 17 3N ROBUSTELLI Davide 1568 101 0.36 0.0 4.0 7.0
9 W 9 1N PANIGA Danilo 1735 268 0.17 0.0 4.0 7.5
10 B 13 1N RABBIOSI Carlo 1648 181 0.26 1.0 5.0 7.0
11 W 28 NC CREMONINI LUCA 1440 27 0.54 1.0 6.0 7.0
12 W 8 1N DEGHI Donatello 1759 292 0.15 0.5 6.5 6.5
13 B 1 GM BRUNELLO Sabino 2552 400 0.08 0.0 6.5 13.0
14 B 6 CN BLONNA Michele 1857 390 0.09 0.0 6.5 10.0
var = 48, PRtg=1623 1652 4.94 6.5 51.5

23 NC PEDRANA Adriano , K=30, Elo=1452, ID=118718
XXIII^ SMATOTEDA - 21 OTTOBRE 2018, LIVIGNO, 21/10/2018, 21/10/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 5 1N SIRONI Roberto 1893 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 9.0
2 W 26 JR BORMOLINI MICHELE 1440 12 0.52 1.0 1.0 4.0
3 B 24 NC ADJANI YLBER 1440 12 0.52 0.0 1.0 8.0
4 W 15 2N CASTELLANI Lino 1635 183 0.26 0.0 1.0 5.5
5 B 18 3N CUSINI Davide 1536 84 0.38 1.0 2.0 0.5
6 W 29 NC CUCCHI PAOLO 1440 12 0.52 0.0 2.0 7.0
7 B 25 JR BERTOLINA MICHELE 1440 12 0.52 1.0 3.0 3.0
8 W 21 3N RUSSO MICHELE 1470 18 0.47 0.0 3.0 7.0
9 B 32 NC RODIGARI GIUSEPPE 1440 12 0.52 0.0 3.0 6.0
10 W 12 2N PIACENTINO Vittorio 1649 197 0.25 0.0 3.0 7.0
11 B 34 NC FRANCESCHINELLI Orne 1407 45 0.56 1.0 4.0 4.0
12 W 20 2N TUOR ELENA 1480 28 0.46 1.0 5.0 7.0
13 B 28 NC CREMONINI LUCA 1440 12 0.52 0.0 5.0 7.0
14 B 36 NC BORMOLINI BATTISTA 1279 173 0.73 0.0 5.0 5.0
var = -39, PRtg=1397 1499 6.31 5.0 38.0

24 NC ADJANI YLBER , K= 0, Elo=1440, ID=0
XXIII^ SMATOTEDA - 21 OTTOBRE 2018, LIVIGNO, 21/10/2018, 21/10/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 6 CN BLONNA Michele 1857 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 10.0
2 B 25 JR BERTOLINA MICHELE 1440 0 0.50 1.0 1.0 3.0
3 W 23 NC PEDRANA Adriano 1452 12 0.48 1.0 2.0 5.0
4 B 14 1N MANONI Ennio Ilario 1642 202 0.24 1.0 3.0 7.5
5 B 1 GM BRUNELLO Sabino 2552 400 0.08 0.0 3.0 13.0
6 W 22 NC ROBUSTELLI DELLACUNA 1467 27 0.46 1.0 4.0 6.5
7 W 33 NC BORMOLINI Giuseppe 1425 15 0.52 0.0 4.0 6.5
8 B 9 1N PANIGA Danilo 1735 295 0.15 1.0 5.0 7.5
9 W 3 CM MAFFIOLI MASSIMO 2000 400 0.08 1.0 6.0 11.0
10 B 2 FM BRUNELLO Marina 2294 400 0.08 0.0 6.0 14.0
11 B 11 NC ROCCA MARCO 1690 250 0.19 0.0 6.0 7.0
12 W 4 1N TAHIRAJ Almir 1920 400 0.08 0.0 6.0 9.0
13 W 29 NC CUCCHI PAOLO 1440 0 0.50 1.0 7.0 7.0
14 B 5 1N SIRONI Roberto 1893 400 0.08 1.0 8.0 9.0
var = 0, PRtg=1822 1772 3.52 8.0 61.0

25 JR BERTOLINA MICHELE , K= 0, Elo=1440, ID=0
XXIII^ SMATOTEDA - 21 OTTOBRE 2018, LIVIGNO, 21/10/2018, 21/10/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 7 2N PEDRANA Dario 1765 325 0.13 0.0 0.0 8.5
2 W 24 NC ADJANI YLBER 1440 0 0.50 0.0 0.0 8.0
3 B 26 JR BORMOLINI MICHELE 1440 0 0.50 0.0 0.0 4.0
4 B 34 NC FRANCESCHINELLI Orne 1407 33 0.55 0.0 0.0 4.0
5 W 32 NC RODIGARI GIUSEPPE 1440 0 0.50 0.0 0.0 6.0
6 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 1.0 0.0
7 W 23 NC PEDRANA Adriano 1452 12 0.48 0.0 1.0 5.0
8 B 28 NC CREMONINI LUCA 1440 0 0.50 0.0 1.0 7.0
9 W 37 JR CUSINI ELIA 1440 0 0.50 1.0 2.0 1.0
10 W 20 2N TUOR ELENA 1480 40 0.44 0.0 2.0 7.0
11 B 36 NC BORMOLINI BATTISTA 1279 161 0.71 1.0 3.0 5.0
12 W 15 2N CASTELLANI Lino 1635 195 0.25 0.0 3.0 5.5
13 B 31 JR RODIGARI GIULIA 1440 0 0.50 0.0 3.0 6.0
14 W 16 2N SCOTTONI Gabriele 1573 133 0.32 0.0 3.0 6.5
var = 0, PRtg=1183 1479 5.88 3.0 19.0

26 JR BORMOLINI MICHELE , K= 0, Elo=1440, ID=0
XXIII^ SMATOTEDA - 21 OTTOBRE 2018, LIVIGNO, 21/10/2018, 21/10/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 8 1N DEGHI Donatello 1759 319 0.13 0.0 0.0 6.5
2 B 23 NC PEDRANA Adriano 1452 12 0.48 0.0 0.0 5.0
3 W 25 JR BERTOLINA MICHELE 1440 0 0.50 1.0 1.0 3.0
4 B 27 NC CONFORTO GALLI GIUSE 1440 0 0.50 0.0 1.0 6.0
5 W 28 NC CREMONINI LUCA 1440 0 0.50 0.0 1.0 7.0
6 B 32 NC RODIGARI GIUSEPPE 1440 0 0.50 0.0 1.0 6.0
7 B 20 2N TUOR ELENA 1480 40 0.44 0.0 1.0 7.0
8 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 2.0 0.0
9 W 36 NC BORMOLINI BATTISTA 1279 161 0.71 1.0 3.0 5.0
10 B 31 JR RODIGARI GIULIA 1440 0 0.50 0.0 3.0 6.0
11 B 37 JR CUSINI ELIA 1440 0 0.50 1.0 4.0 1.0
12 W 19 NC CERESA Gian Battista 1485 45 0.44 0.0 4.0 6.0
13 W 12 2N PIACENTINO Vittorio 1649 209 0.23 0.0 4.0 7.0
14 B 34 NC FRANCESCHINELLI Orne 1407 33 0.55 0.0 4.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1262 1473 5.98 4.0 29.0

27 NC CONFORTO GALLI GIUSE, K= 0, Elo=1440, ID=0
XXIII^ SMATOTEDA - 21 OTTOBRE 2018, LIVIGNO, 21/10/2018, 21/10/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 9 1N PANIGA Danilo 1735 295 0.15 0.0 0.0 7.5
2 W 22 NC ROBUSTELLI DELLACUNA 1467 27 0.46 1.0 1.0 6.5
3 B 11 NC ROCCA MARCO 1690 250 0.19 0.0 1.0 7.0
4 W 26 JR BORMOLINI MICHELE 1440 0 0.50 1.0 2.0 4.0
5 B 8 1N DEGHI Donatello 1759 319 0.13 0.0 2.0 6.5
6 B 34 NC FRANCESCHINELLI Orne 1407 33 0.55 0.0 2.0 4.0
7 W 32 NC RODIGARI GIUSEPPE 1440 0 0.50 1.0 3.0 6.0
8 W 20 2N TUOR ELENA 1480 40 0.44 1.0 4.0 7.0
9 B 19 NC CERESA Gian Battista 1485 45 0.44 0.0 4.0 6.0
10 W 14 1N MANONI Ennio Ilario 1642 202 0.24 0.0 4.0 7.5
11 B 31 JR RODIGARI GIULIA 1440 0 0.50 1.0 5.0 6.0
12 W 36 NC BORMOLINI BATTISTA 1279 161 0.71 0.0 5.0 5.0
13 B 15 2N CASTELLANI Lino 1635 195 0.25 1.0 6.0 5.5
14 B 13 1N RABBIOSI Carlo 1648 208 0.23 0.0 6.0 7.0
var = 0, PRtg=1489 1539 5.29 6.0 45.0

28 NC CREMONINI LUCA , K= 0, Elo=1440, ID=0
XXIII^ SMATOTEDA - 21 OTTOBRE 2018, LIVIGNO, 21/10/2018, 21/10/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 10 2N PEDRONCELLI ANTONIO 1714 274 0.17 0.5 0.5 6.5
2 B 35 NC CUSINI Mattia 1380 60 0.58 0.5 1.0 7.5
3 W 21 3N RUSSO MICHELE 1470 30 0.46 0.0 1.0 7.0
4 B 29 NC CUCCHI PAOLO 1440 0 0.50 0.0 1.0 7.0
5 B 26 JR BORMOLINI MICHELE 1440 0 0.50 1.0 2.0 4.0
6 W 31 JR RODIGARI GIULIA 1440 0 0.50 0.0 2.0 6.0
7 B 19 NC CERESA Gian Battista 1485 45 0.44 0.0 2.0 6.0
8 W 25 JR BERTOLINA MICHELE 1440 0 0.50 1.0 3.0 3.0
9 B 20 2N TUOR ELENA 1480 40 0.44 1.0 4.0 7.0
10 W 32 NC RODIGARI GIUSEPPE 1440 0 0.50 1.0 5.0 6.0
11 B 22 NC ROBUSTELLI DELLACUNA 1467 27 0.46 0.0 5.0 6.5
12 B 13 1N RABBIOSI Carlo 1648 208 0.23 0.0 5.0 7.0
13 W 23 NC PEDRANA Adriano 1452 12 0.48 1.0 6.0 5.0
14 W 15 2N CASTELLANI Lino 1635 195 0.25 1.0 7.0 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=1495 1495 6.01 7.0 44.5

29 NC CUCCHI PAOLO , K= 0, Elo=1440, ID=0
XXIII^ SMATOTEDA - 21 OTTOBRE 2018, LIVIGNO, 21/10/2018, 21/10/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 11 NC ROCCA MARCO 1690 250 0.19 0.0 0.0 7.0
2 W 20 2N TUOR ELENA 1480 40 0.44 1.0 1.0 7.0
3 B 9 1N PANIGA Danilo 1735 295 0.15 0.0 1.0 7.5
4 W 28 NC CREMONINI LUCA 1440 0 0.50 1.0 2.0 7.0
5 B 21 3N RUSSO MICHELE 1470 30 0.46 0.0 2.0 7.0
6 B 23 NC PEDRANA Adriano 1452 12 0.48 1.0 3.0 5.0
7 W 31 JR RODIGARI GIULIA 1440 0 0.50 1.0 4.0 6.0
8 B 6 CN BLONNA Michele 1857 400 0.08 0.0 4.0 10.0
9 W 13 1N RABBIOSI Carlo 1648 208 0.23 0.5 4.5 7.0
10 W 30 NC MICHELI NICCOLO' 1440 0 0.50 0.0 4.5 6.5
11 B 12 2N PIACENTINO Vittorio 1649 209 0.23 0.5 5.0 7.0
12 W 34 NC FRANCESCHINELLI Orne 1407 33 0.55 1.0 6.0 4.0
13 B 24 NC ADJANI YLBER 1440 0 0.50 0.0 6.0 8.0
14 B 19 NC CERESA Gian Battista 1485 45 0.44 1.0 7.0 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=1545 1545 5.25 7.0 50.0

30 NC MICHELI NICCOLO' , K= 0, Elo=1440, ID=0
XXIII^ SMATOTEDA - 21 OTTOBRE 2018, LIVIGNO, 21/10/2018, 21/10/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 12 2N PIACENTINO Vittorio 1649 209 0.23 1.0 1.0 7.0
2 B 33 NC BORMOLINI Giuseppe 1425 15 0.52 0.0 1.0 6.5
3 W 16 2N SCOTTONI Gabriele 1573 133 0.32 0.5 1.5 6.5
4 B 10 2N PEDRONCELLI ANTONIO 1714 274 0.17 0.0 1.5 6.5
5 W 17 3N ROBUSTELLI Davide 1568 128 0.33 0.0 1.5 7.0
6 B 14 1N MANONI Ennio Ilario 1642 202 0.24 1.0 2.5 7.5
7 W 13 1N RABBIOSI Carlo 1648 208 0.23 1.0 3.5 7.0
8 W 8 1N DEGHI Donatello 1759 319 0.13 0.0 3.5 6.5
9 B 15 2N CASTELLANI Lino 1635 195 0.25 1.0 4.5 5.5
10 B 29 NC CUCCHI PAOLO 1440 0 0.50 1.0 5.5 7.0
11 W 35 NC CUSINI Mattia 1380 60 0.58 1.0 6.5 7.5
12 B 3 CM MAFFIOLI MASSIMO 2000 400 0.08 0.0 6.5 11.0
13 W 4 1N TAHIRAJ Almir 1920 400 0.08 0.0 6.5 9.0
14 B 7 2N PEDRANA Dario 1765 325 0.13 0.0 6.5 8.5
var = 0, PRtg=1622 1651 3.79 6.5 52.0

31 JR RODIGARI GIULIA , K= 0, Elo=1440, ID=0
XXIII^ SMATOTEDA - 21 OTTOBRE 2018, LIVIGNO, 21/10/2018, 21/10/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 13 1N RABBIOSI Carlo 1648 208 0.23 1.0 1.0 7.0
2 W 36 NC BORMOLINI BATTISTA 1279 161 0.71 1.0 2.0 5.0
3 B 6 CN BLONNA Michele 1857 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 10.0
4 W 7 2N PEDRANA Dario 1765 325 0.13 0.0 2.0 8.5
5 W 22 NC ROBUSTELLI DELLACUNA 1467 27 0.46 0.0 2.0 6.5
6 B 28 NC CREMONINI LUCA 1440 0 0.50 1.0 3.0 7.0
7 B 29 NC CUCCHI PAOLO 1440 0 0.50 0.0 3.0 7.0
8 W 19 NC CERESA Gian Battista 1485 45 0.44 0.0 3.0 6.0
9 B 16 2N SCOTTONI Gabriele 1573 133 0.32 0.0 3.0 6.5
10 W 26 JR BORMOLINI MICHELE 1440 0 0.50 1.0 4.0 4.0
11 W 27 NC CONFORTO GALLI GIUSE 1440 0 0.50 0.0 4.0 6.0
12 B 32 NC RODIGARI GIUSEPPE 1440 0 0.50 1.0 5.0 6.0
13 W 25 JR BERTOLINA MICHELE 1440 0 0.50 1.0 6.0 3.0
14 B 12 2N PIACENTINO Vittorio 1649 209 0.23 0.0 6.0 7.0
var = 0, PRtg=1476 1526 5.60 6.0 46.0

32 NC RODIGARI GIUSEPPE , K= 0, Elo=1440, ID=0
XXIII^ SMATOTEDA - 21 OTTOBRE 2018, LIVIGNO, 21/10/2018, 21/10/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 14 1N MANONI Ennio Ilario 1642 202 0.24 0.0 0.0 7.5
2 B 21 3N RUSSO MICHELE 1470 30 0.46 0.0 0.0 7.0
3 B 22 NC ROBUSTELLI DELLACUNA 1467 27 0.46 0.0 0.0 6.5
4 W 13 1N RABBIOSI Carlo 1648 208 0.23 0.0 0.0 7.0
5 B 25 JR BERTOLINA MICHELE 1440 0 0.50 1.0 1.0 3.0
6 W 26 JR BORMOLINI MICHELE 1440 0 0.50 1.0 2.0 4.0
7 B 27 NC CONFORTO GALLI GIUSE 1440 0 0.50 0.0 2.0 6.0
8 W 36 NC BORMOLINI BATTISTA 1279 161 0.71 1.0 3.0 5.0
9 W 23 NC PEDRANA Adriano 1452 12 0.48 1.0 4.0 5.0
10 B 28 NC CREMONINI LUCA 1440 0 0.50 0.0 4.0 7.0
11 B 20 2N TUOR ELENA 1480 40 0.44 0.0 4.0 7.0
12 W 31 JR RODIGARI GIULIA 1440 0 0.50 0.0 4.0 6.0
13 B 34 NC FRANCESCHINELLI Orne 1407 33 0.55 1.0 5.0 4.0
14 W 37 JR CUSINI ELIA 1440 0 0.50 1.0 6.0 1.0
var = 0, PRtg=1413 1463 6.57 6.0 35.0

33 NC BORMOLINI Giuseppe , K=30, Elo=1425, ID=111849
XXIII^ SMATOTEDA - 21 OTTOBRE 2018, LIVIGNO, 21/10/2018, 21/10/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 15 2N CASTELLANI Lino 1635 210 0.23 1.0 1.0 5.5
2 W 30 NC MICHELI NICCOLO' 1440 15 0.48 1.0 2.0 6.5
3 B 5 1N SIRONI Roberto 1893 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 9.0
4 W 11 NC ROCCA MARCO 1690 265 0.18 1.0 3.0 7.0
5 B 6 CN BLONNA Michele 1857 400 0.08 0.0 3.0 10.0
6 W 21 3N RUSSO MICHELE 1470 45 0.44 1.0 4.0 7.0
7 B 24 NC ADJANI YLBER 1440 15 0.48 1.0 5.0 8.0
8 W 2 FM BRUNELLO Marina 2294 400 0.08 0.0 5.0 14.0
9 B 8 1N DEGHI Donatello 1759 334 0.12 0.0 5.0 6.5
10 W 10 2N PEDRONCELLI ANTONIO 1714 289 0.16 0.5 5.5 6.5
11 B 7 2N PEDRANA Dario 1765 340 0.12 0.0 5.5 8.5
12 W 14 1N MANONI Ennio Ilario 1642 217 0.22 0.0 5.5 7.5
13 B 16 2N SCOTTONI Gabriele 1573 148 0.30 1.0 6.5 6.5
14 W 20 2N TUOR ELENA 1480 55 0.42 0.0 6.5 7.0
var = 93, PRtg=1660 1689 3.39 6.5 59.5

34 NC FRANCESCHINELLI Orne, K=30, Elo=1407, ID=137602
XXIII^ SMATOTEDA - 21 OTTOBRE 2018, LIVIGNO, 21/10/2018, 21/10/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 16 2N SCOTTONI Gabriele 1573 166 0.28 0.0 0.0 6.5
2 B 19 NC CERESA Gian Battista 1485 78 0.39 0.0 0.0 6.0
3 B 20 2N TUOR ELENA 1480 73 0.40 0.0 0.0 7.0
4 W 25 JR BERTOLINA MICHELE 1440 33 0.45 1.0 1.0 3.0
5 B 36 NC BORMOLINI BATTISTA 1279 128 0.67 1.0 2.0 5.0
6 W 27 NC CONFORTO GALLI GIUSE 1440 33 0.45 1.0 3.0 6.0
7 B 22 NC ROBUSTELLI DELLACUNA 1467 60 0.42 0.0 3.0 6.5
8 W 14 1N MANONI Ennio Ilario 1642 235 0.21 0.0 3.0 7.5
9 B 12 2N PIACENTINO Vittorio 1649 242 0.20 0.0 3.0 7.0
10 W 15 2N CASTELLANI Lino 1635 228 0.21 0.0 3.0 5.5
11 W 23 NC PEDRANA Adriano 1452 45 0.44 0.0 3.0 5.0
12 B 29 NC CUCCHI PAOLO 1440 33 0.45 0.0 3.0 7.0
13 W 32 NC RODIGARI GIUSEPPE 1440 33 0.45 0.0 3.0 6.0
14 W 26 JR BORMOLINI MICHELE 1440 33 0.45 1.0 4.0 4.0
var = -45, PRtg=1332 1490 5.47 4.0 31.0

35 NC CUSINI Mattia , K= 0, Elo=1380, ID=137100
XXIII^ SMATOTEDA - 21 OTTOBRE 2018, LIVIGNO, 21/10/2018, 21/10/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 17 3N ROBUSTELLI Davide 1568 188 0.26 0.5 0.5 7.0
2 W 28 NC CREMONINI LUCA 1440 60 0.42 0.5 1.0 7.0
3 B 19 NC CERESA Gian Battista 1485 105 0.36 1.0 2.0 6.0
4 B 4 1N TAHIRAJ Almir 1920 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 9.0
5 W 14 1N MANONI Ennio Ilario 1642 262 0.18 1.0 3.0 7.5
6 W 11 NC ROCCA MARCO 1690 310 0.14 0.0 3.0 7.0
7 B 21 3N RUSSO MICHELE 1470 90 0.38 0.5 3.5 7.0
8 W 15 2N CASTELLANI Lino 1635 255 0.19 1.0 4.5 5.5
9 W 7 2N PEDRANA Dario 1765 385 0.09 0.0 4.5 8.5
10 B 16 2N SCOTTONI Gabriele 1573 193 0.25 1.0 5.5 6.5
11 B 30 NC MICHELI NICCOLO' 1440 60 0.42 0.0 5.5 6.5
12 W 10 2N PEDRONCELLI ANTONIO 1714 334 0.12 1.0 6.5 6.5
13 W 9 1N PANIGA Danilo 1735 355 0.11 1.0 7.5 7.5
14 B 1 GM BRUNELLO Sabino 2552 400 0.08 0.0 7.5 13.0
var = 0, PRtg=1717 1688 3.08 7.5 56.5

36 NC BORMOLINI BATTISTA , K= 0, Elo=1279, ID=106299
XXIII^ SMATOTEDA - 21 OTTOBRE 2018, LIVIGNO, 21/10/2018, 21/10/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 18 3N CUSINI Davide 1536 257 0.18 1.0 1.0 0.5
2 B 31 JR RODIGARI GIULIA 1440 161 0.29 0.0 1.0 6.0
3 W 8 1N DEGHI Donatello 1759 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 6.5
4 B 20 2N TUOR ELENA 1480 201 0.24 0.0 1.0 7.0
5 W 34 NC FRANCESCHINELLI Orne 1407 128 0.33 0.0 1.0 4.0
6 W 19 NC CERESA Gian Battista 1485 206 0.24 0.0 1.0 6.0
7 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 2.0 0.0
8 B 32 NC RODIGARI GIUSEPPE 1440 161 0.29 0.0 2.0 6.0
9 B 26 JR BORMOLINI MICHELE 1440 161 0.29 0.0 2.0 4.0
10 W 37 JR CUSINI ELIA 1440 161 0.29 1.0 3.0 1.0
11 W 25 JR BERTOLINA MICHELE 1440 161 0.29 0.0 3.0 3.0
12 B 27 NC CONFORTO GALLI GIUSE 1440 161 0.29 1.0 4.0 6.0
13 B 10 2N PEDRONCELLI ANTONIO 1714 400 0.08 0.0 4.0 6.5
14 W 23 NC PEDRANA Adriano 1452 173 0.27 1.0 5.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1357 1498 3.16 5.0 31.0

37 JR CUSINI ELIA , K= 0, Elo=1440, ID=0
XXIII^ SMATOTEDA - 21 OTTOBRE 2018, LIVIGNO, 21/10/2018, 21/10/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 0.0 0.0
2 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 0.0 0.0
3 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 0.0 0.0
4 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 0.0 0.0
5 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 0.0 0.0
6 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 0.0 0.0
7 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 0.0 0.0
8 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 0.0 0.0
9 B 25 JR BERTOLINA MICHELE 1440 0 0.50 0.0 0.0 3.0
10 B 36 NC BORMOLINI BATTISTA 1279 161 0.71 0.0 0.0 5.0
11 W 26 JR BORMOLINI MICHELE 1440 0 0.50 0.0 0.0 4.0
12 W 12 2N PIACENTINO Vittorio 1649 209 0.23 1.0 1.0 7.0
13 B 20 2N TUOR ELENA 1480 40 0.44 0.0 1.0 7.0
14 B 32 NC RODIGARI GIUSEPPE 1440 0 0.50 0.0 1.0 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=1182 1455 2.88 1.0 3.0